History for 2015 Nov 7th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
20152015 Results - Georgia GHSA Cross Country State Championships
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Perfect Timing Group Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 11/7/2015
GHSA State XC Meet - 11/7/2015
Hosted by Carrrollton High School
State Meet Course
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC A-Private
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Griffin McCauley Paideia 17:24.85 1
2 Sam Shaylor North Cobb Chr 17:35.79 2
3 Hugo Levisse Atlanta Inter. 17:53.12 3
4 Seth Cruver Landmark Christian 18:03.09 4
5 Austin Taylor Landmark Christian 18:06.54 5
6 Max Heaberlin Paideia 18:19.62 6
7 Ryan Iyer Athens Academy 18:26.29 7
8 Alex Branch Athens Academy 18:31.06 8
9 Tunji Afolabi-Brown Mt. de Sales 18:33.27 9
10 Mark Stein Hebron Chr 18:33.94 10
11 William Jenkins Brookstone 18:39.08 11
12 Nasir Campbell Paideia 18:40.96 12
13 Noah Irwin Athens Christian 18:43.19 13
14 Daniel Wilson Landmark Christian 18:45.99 14
15 Wesley Warbington Hebron Chr 18:54.24 15
16 Micah Burdette Landmark Christian 18:55.50 16
17 Aaron Earl Galloway 18:57.09 17
18 Kerry Martin Whitefield Academy 18:58.04 18
19 Peter Marty Hebron Chr 19:02.23 19
20 Mark Humphries Landmark Christian 19:08.54 20
21 Sammy Clough Providence Chr 19:13.99 21
22 Colton Wooster Landmark Christian 19:18.12 22
23 Andrew Duffie Providence Chr 19:18.15 23
24 Alex van Schoor Galloway 19:18.55 24
25 Luke Murray Galloway 19:21.05 25
26 Jack Drury Landmark Christian 19:22.19 26
27 Kody Kington Mt. Paran Christian 19:23.83 27
28 Pierce Erhardt Mt. Pisgah Chr 19:27.82
29 Connor Allen Providence Chr 19:28.66 28
30 Will Martin First Presbyterian 19:31.12 29
31 Michael Fabiano Hebron Chr 19:35.33 30
32 Espen Oswald Mt. Paran Christian 19:38.27 31
33 Austin Hatch North Cobb Chr 19:39.91 32
34 Peter Johnson Galloway 19:39.95 33
35 JT Camp Athens Academy 19:42.35 34
36 Chris Ott Walker 19:42.45
37 Allen Kim Mt. de Sales 19:46.14 35
38 Ben Glover Hebron Chr 19:47.85 36
39 Satoshi Abe Atlanta Inter. 19:52.86 37
40 Jay Bangle Athens Academy 19:52.89 38
41 Alec Tubbs Paideia 19:55.19 39
42 Caleb Pattillo Brookstone 19:59.62 40
43 Ben Barwick Tattnall Square 20:04.10
44 Caleb Hall Providence Chr 20:05.74 41
45 Zachary Justice Whitefield Academy 20:07.41 42
46 Dylan Bridges First Presbyterian 20:10.90 43
47 Johnnie Baehman Fellowship Chr 20:12.84 44
48 Chandler Scoggins Providence Chr 20:12.88 45
49 Rohan Wilson Atlanta Inter. 20:16.13 46
50 Luke McLemore Whitefield Academy 20:17.79 47
51 Brandon Potra Hebron Chr 20:20.86 48
52 Sam Keim Fellowship Chr 20:21.45 50
52 Sean Morris Whitefield Academy 20:21.45 49
54 Ryan Cook Athens Academy 20:27.86 51
55 Leo Mancusi-Ungaro Paideia 20:29.66 52
56 Charlie Pike Galloway 20:29.97 53
57 Garrett Davis North Cobb Chr 20:30.31 54
58 Kalen Tavassoli Whitefield Academy 20:30.82 55
59 Caleb Corliss Whitefield Academy 20:31.42 56
60 Brett Reel Mt. Paran Christian 20:33.32 57
61 Severen Brown Athens Academy 20:33.98 58
62 Tommy Welch Galloway 20:40.48 59
63 Nicholas Harris Whitefield Academy 20:42.10 60
64 Orlando Stephens Athens Christian 20:42.39 61
65 Fin Ouweleen Paideia 20:42.90 62
66 Doug Keim Fellowship Chr 20:45.80 63
67 Heyward Smith First Presbyterian 20:46.70 64
68 Cameron McIntosh Galloway 20:57.11 65
69 Sidney Saber Brookstone 20:58.80 66
70 Uduak Wilson Atlanta Inter. 21:00.03 67
71 Asa Marshall Stratford Academy 21:00.59 68
72 Bryce Nygaard Hebron Chr 21:02.73 69
73 Jonathan Ladet Fellowship Chr 21:04.61 70
74 Thomas Suarez Athens Academy 21:07.50 71
75 Richard Jubinor Athens Christian 21:08.64 72
76 Wyatt Brocato Brookstone 21:09.94 73
77 Jordon Pineo Athens Christian 21:12.56 74
78 Dylan Ogle Stratford Academy 21:13.48 75
79 Jackson Spivey First Presbyterian 21:18.57 76
80 Sachin Khurana Stratford Academy 21:20.92 77
81 Patrick Agan Providence Chr 21:21.10 78
82 Taylor Legg Providence Chr 21:21.69 79
83 James Wang Mt. de Sales 21:25.72 80
84 Jacob Land Athens Christian 21:26.57 81
85 Nicholas Farmer First Presbyterian 21:28.03 82
86 Steve Durkee Stratford Academy 21:34.17 83
87 Jackson Calhoun Mt. Paran Christian 21:40.14 84
88 Cameron Cantwell Mt. Paran Christian 21:40.66 85
89 Mitchell Keim Fellowship Chr 21:41.52 86
90 Blaine Luca North Cobb Chr 21:42.08 87
91 Connor Barry Paideia 21:45.32 88
92 Teddy Keim Fellowship Chr 21:49.58 89
93 Uwem Wilson Atlanta Inter. 21:52.80 90
94 Zane Wolf Athens Christian 21:55.07 91
95 Felton Hatcher Stratford Academy 21:56.14 92
96 Harrison Jones Fellowship Chr 21:57.17 93
97 Leo Beaudoin Brookstone 22:00.76 94
98 Harrison Meyer Mt. Paran Christian 22:12.37 95
99 Julian McElhaney Mt. Paran Christian 22:15.64 96
100 David Thayer Brookstone 22:22.21 97
101 Matthew Lemon Mt. de Sales 22:22.86 98
102 Cooper Martin First Presbyterian 22:29.93 99
103 Micah Crocker North Cobb Chr 22:36.06 100
104 Dewitt Wood Athens Christian 22:38.32 101
105 Garrett West First Presbyterian 22:50.68 102
106 Troy Myers Mt. de Sales 22:53.96 103
107 Ryan Drew Brookstone 22:57.86 104
108 Rhett Turner Atlanta Inter. 23:10.78 105
109 Spencer Lasater Mt. de Sales 23:20.97 106
110 Tommy Cleveland Stratford Academy 23:41.21 107
111 Ben Pruett Stratford Academy 24:29.47 108
112 Matthew Brown North Cobb Chr 25:46.52 109
113 Logan Bates Mt. de Sales 26:10.29 110
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Landmark Christian 59 4 5 14 16 20 22 26
Total Time: 1:32:59.66
Average: 18:35.94
2 Hebron Christian Academy 110 10 15 19 30 36 48 69
Total Time: 1:35:53.59
Average: 19:10.72
3 Paideia 110 1 6 12 39 52 62 88
Total Time: 1:34:50.28
Average: 18:58.06
4 Athens Academy 138 7 8 34 38 51 58 71
Total Time: 1:37:00.45
Average: 19:24.09
5 Galloway 152 17 24 25 33 53 59 65
Total Time: 1:37:46.61
Average: 19:33.33
6 Providence Christian 158 21 23 28 41 45 78 79
Total Time: 1:38:19.42
Average: 19:39.89
7 Whitefield Academy 211 18 42 47 49 55 56 60
Total Time: 1:40:15.51
Average: 20:03.11
8 Atlanta International 243 3 37 46 67 90 105
Total Time: 1:40:54.94
Average: 20:10.99
9 North Cobb Christian 275 2 32 54 87 100 109
Total Time: 1:42:04.15
Average: 20:24.83
10 Mt. Paran Christian 284 27 31 57 84 85 95 96
Total Time: 1:42:56.22
Average: 20:35.25
11 Brookstone 284 11 40 66 73 94 97 104
Total Time: 1:42:48.20
Average: 20:33.64
12 First Presbyterian 294 29 43 64 76 82 99 102
Total Time: 1:43:15.32
Average: 20:39.07
13 Athens Christian 301 13 61 72 74 81 91 101
Total Time: 1:43:13.35
Average: 20:38.67
14 Fellowship Christian 313 44 50 63 70 86 89 93
Total Time: 1:44:06.22
Average: 20:49.25
15 Mt. de Sales 325 9 35 80 98 103 106 110
Total Time: 1:45:01.95
Average: 21:00.39
16 Stratford Academy 395 68 75 77 83 92 107 108
Total Time: 1:47:05.30
Average: 21:25.06
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC A-Private
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Anna Marian Block Athens Academy 19:09.97 1
2 Helen Audrey Williams Atlanta Inter. 19:24.25 2
3 Emma Grace Hurley Fellowship Chr 19:42.43 3
4 Nicole Fegans Landmark Christian 19:51.21 4
5 Sophia West Paideia 19:54.01 5
6 Kathryn Foreman Landmark Christian 20:16.51 6
7 Mary Kellison Thorne Landmark Christian 20:39.33 7
8 Sarah Foreman Landmark Christian 20:40.30 8
9 Emily Swanigan Providence Chr 20:51.70 9
10 Mattie Harris Calvary Day 21:23.22
11 Emily Elder Athens Academy 21:40.82 10
12 Amanda Jackson Hebron Chr 21:45.10 11
13 Breck Jones North Cobb Chr 21:45.28
14 Jessy Tallant Mt. de Sales 21:45.38 12
15 Emily Ballard-Myer Athens Academy 21:47.60 13
16 Alyssa Hawkins Hebron Chr 21:49.53 14
17 Lindsey Biggar Landmark Christian 22:07.59 15
18 Tanner Guest Athens Christian 22:22.36 16
19 Moriah Harris Calvary Day 22:26.48
20 Mikayla Burell Hebron Chr 22:26.73 17
21 Samantha Posey Mt. Pisgah Chr 22:27.91 18
22 Maddy Howe Hebron Chr 22:32.36 19
23 Caroline Kiem Fellowship Chr 22:32.56 20
24 Olivia Escobedo Paideia 22:35.59 21
25 Samantha Krinsky Galloway 22:36.81 22
26 Sydney Hendricks Providence Chr 22:38.13 23
27 Faith Siror Mt. de Sales 22:39.01 24
28 Emory Sutherland Stratford Academy 22:54.10 25
29 Sara Irvine Athens Academy 22:56.45 26
30 McKenzie Peterson First Presbyterian 22:57.09 27
31 Jennifer Colter Savannah Christian 23:01.27 28
32 Julia Dorsch Atlanta Inter. 23:03.32 29
33 Miranda Taylor Hebron Chr 23:06.05 30
34 Elizabeth Dworkin Mt. Pisgah Chr 23:12.61 31
35 Nicole Smith Hebron Chr 23:17.88 32
36 Alexa Staudt Savannah Christian 23:20.24 33
37 Maddie Spinetto Mt. Paran Christian 23:21.99 34
38 Emily Doherty Athens Academy 23:29.54 35
39 Tori Johnson Hebron Chr 23:34.03 36
40 Anna Huntington Providence Chr 23:41.81 37
41 Emily Bishko Atlanta Inter. 23:51.39 38
42 Hannah Branch Atlanta Inter. 23:56.62 39
43 Michelle Goodall Atlanta Inter. 24:02.39 40
44 Olivia Barroso Mt. de Sales 24:06.60 41
45 Drew-Davis Bailey Athens Christian 24:08.70 42
46 Maud Todd Athens Christian 24:10.19 43
47 Madison Schmidlkofer Landmark Christian 24:11.97 44
48 Skylar Ackerman Savannah Christian 24:12.41 45
49 Rebecca Thompson Mt. de Sales 24:12.79 46
50 Audrey Scoggins Providence Chr 24:14.04 47
51 Kate Hoffman Savannah Christian 24:15.97 48
52 Ellie Peterson Stratford Academy 24:23.50 49
53 Lizzi Clayton Stratford Academy 24:24.59 50
54 Madison Flowers Mt. Paran Christian 24:25.89 51
55 Sophie Crane Galloway 24:33.50 52
56 Miranda Powell Athens Christian 24:39.80 53
57 Anna Vorisek Mt. de Sales 24:41.36 54
58 Taylor Mustian Savannah Christian 24:43.52 55
59 Tori McKelvey Providence Chr 24:43.70 56
60 Nicole Polemitis Mt. Paran Christian 24:49.23 57
61 Mara Davis Walker 24:54.37 58
62 Jordan Winzurk Mt. Paran Christian 24:55.88 59
63 Danielle Dudas Mt. Pisgah Chr 24:56.71 60
64 Janie Williams Athens Academy 24:59.56 61
65 Mira Kaufman Paideia 25:03.26 62
66 Anna McEntee Paideia 25:04.15 63
67 Rebecca Aman Galloway 25:04.99 64
68 Madeline Bonner Mt. Paran Christian 25:05.73 65
69 Caroline Little Galloway 25:06.16 66
70 Kendall Seefried Paideia 25:07.87 67
71 Haley Wilson Savannah Christian 25:15.92 68
72 Julianna Hightower Stratford Academy 25:20.68 69
73 Julie Petrillo Savannah Christian 25:23.79 70
74 Kayla Martin Athens Christian 25:31.83 71
75 Darya Raschid Farrokhi Galloway 25:32.42 72
76 Jansyn Samples First Presbyterian 25:33.47 73
77 Mary Jayne Bonfim First Presbyterian 25:33.82 74
78 Emma Johnson Mt. Paran Christian 25:34.72 75
79 Taylor Biggar Landmark Christian 25:35.06 76
80 Audrey Huyghe Atlanta Inter. 25:37.33 77
81 Chloe Scott Walker 25:50.12 78
82 Margot Gaines Paideia 25:50.45 79
83 Hart Hequembourg Athens Academy 25:52.85 80
84 Eunheh Koh Paideia 25:53.33 81
85 Gracen Boatright Stratford Academy 25:56.14 82
86 Alexandra Tirello Mt. de Sales 25:57.64 83
87 Mallory Larson Providence Chr 25:58.63 84
88 Daryl Hutchins Walker 26:00.19 85
89 Winnie Litchfield Walker 26:03.72 86
90 Cali Ruth Hays Stratford Academy 26:06.14 87
91 Kara Shepp Mt. Pisgah Chr 26:07.54 88
92 Lily Turner Atlanta Inter. 26:08.48 89
93 Margot Fumo Galloway 26:10.21 90
94 Conner Hefner Stratford Academy 26:26.83 91
95 Layla Howard Athens Christian 26:31.71 92
96 Minou Raschid Farrokhi Galloway 26:41.72 93
97 Morgan Galloway Mt. Paran Christian 26:50.96 94
98 Madison Wiggins First Presbyterian 27:04.11 95
99 Sophia Bertrand Fellowship Chr 27:22.91 96
100 Anna Timm Providence Chr 27:27.26 97
101 Clare Brandes Walker 27:44.30 98
102 Maggie (Memorie Ann) Ren First Presbyterian 27:50.51 99
103 Anna Roddenberry First Presbyterian 27:54.58 100
104 Anna Claire Stietenroth First Presbyterian 27:55.20 101
105 Katy Holloway Mt. de Sales 28:25.55 102
106 Shannon Mihollin Fellowship Chr 28:44.46 103
107 Ellie Harrison Fellowship Chr 29:16.67 104
108 Anna Watkins Walker 29:17.54 105
109 Sarah Kate Jones Fellowship Chr 29:25.37 106
110 Sarah Northrop Mt. Pisgah Chr 31:27.34 107
111 Emmie Harvard Fellowship Chr 32:35.02 108
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Landmark Christian 40 4 6 7 8 15 44 76
Total Time: 1:43:34.94
Average: 20:42.99
2 Athens Academy 85 1 10 13 26 35 61 80
Total Time: 1:49:04.38
Average: 21:48.88
3 Hebron Christian Academy 91 11 14 17 19 30 32 36
Total Time: 1:51:39.77
Average: 22:19.96
4 Atlanta International 148 2 29 38 39 40 77 89
Total Time: 1:54:17.97
Average: 22:51.60
5 Providence Christian 172 9 23 37 47 56 84 97
Total Time: 1:56:09.38
Average: 23:13.88
6 Mt. de Sales 177 12 24 41 46 54 83 102
Total Time: 1:57:25.14
Average: 23:29.03
7 Savannah Christian 209 28 33 45 48 55 68 70
Total Time: 1:59:33.41
Average: 23:54.69
8 Paideia 218 5 21 62 63 67 79 81
Total Time: 1:57:44.88
Average: 23:32.98
9 Athens Christian 225 16 42 43 53 71 92
Total Time: 2:00:52.88
Average: 24:10.58
10 Mt. Paran Christian 266 34 51 57 59 65 75 94
Total Time: 2:02:38.72
Average: 24:31.75
11 Stratford Academy 275 25 49 50 69 82 87 91
Total Time: 2:02:59.01
Average: 24:35.81
12 Galloway 276 22 52 64 66 72 90 93
Total Time: 2:02:53.88
Average: 24:34.78
13 Mt. Pisgah Christian 304 18 31 60 88 107
Total Time: 2:08:12.11
Average: 25:38.43
14 Fellowship Christian 326 3 20 96 103 104 106 108
Total Time: 2:07:39.03
Average: 25:31.81
15 First Presbyterian 368 27 73 74 95 99 100 101
Total Time: 2:08:59.00
Average: 25:47.80
16 Walker 405 58 78 85 86 98 105
Total Time: 2:10:32.70
Average: 26:06.54
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC AAAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jake Shewbert Flowery Branch 16:49.83 1
2 Colton Page Allatoona HS 16:54.89 2
3 Sam Bowie LaGrange HS 16:59.80 3
4 Allen Clark Lakeside Evans 17:04.81 4
5 Suheib Mohamed Clarkston HS 17:16.43 5
6 Ermaid Tewolde Druid Hills HS 17:36.92 6
7 Jeryck Wilson Cedar Shoals HS 17:39.70
8 Braeden Collins Alexander HS 17:39.94 7
9 Jallah Galimah Heritage Conyers 17:41.05 8
10 Austin Kidd Northside Columbus 17:43.10 9
11 Will Hasse Forsyth Central 17:44.08 10
12 Kenneth Hirschi Cambridge HS 17:44.80 11
13 Zachary Morgan Cambridge HS 17:45.79 12
14 Bineyam Tumbo Clarkston HS 17:48.14 13
15 Austin Walden Loganville HS 17:49.45
16 Cameron Pack Morrow HS 17:50.33
17 Shawn Olmstead Flowery Branch 17:51.40 14
18 Wesley Bacastow Forsyth Central 17:52.79 15
19 Paul Nikobiri Clarkston HS 17:54.94 16
20 Grant O'Callaghan Flowery Branch 17:55.07 17
21 Walker Inman Union Grove HS 17:57.25 18
22 Brandon Hines Stephenson HS 17:59.52
23 Mark White Lakeside Evans 18:00.11 19
24 Ethan Onlsnam Jones County 18:01.81 20
25 Calan Gizelbach Forsyth Central 18:01.90 21
26 Alex Salgado Columbus HS 18:02.55 22
27 Hayden Hasberger Northgate HS 18:03.14 23
28 Audrick Pyrroneau Hiram HS 18:04.73 24
29 Bosco Hakuzimana Clarkston HS 18:06.10 25
30 Matt Seitz Union Grove HS 18:06.52 26
31 Bjron Leicher Cambridge HS 18:08.87 27
32 Koi Williams Alexander HS 18:10.64 28
33 Nick Turano Creekview HS 18:11.19 29
34 Jackson Pearce North Atlanta HS 18:11.68 30
35 Awet Fitwi Clarkston HS 18:12.68 31
36 Jonathan Vernon Greenbrier HS 18:13.34 32
37 Celestin Yacta Druid Hills HS 18:13.39 33
38 Adrian Hernandez Allatoona HS 18:15.16 34
39 LaQuentin Brown Greenbrier HS 18:16.55 35
40 Conner Reynolds McIntosh HS 18:16.89 36
41 Max Warner Forsyth Central 18:17.01 37
42 Michael Stallings Alexander HS 18:17.50 38
43 Nick Nyman Starr's Mill HS 18:17.63 39
44 Austin Muse Alexander HS 18:18.85 40
45 Rakeem Littles Richmond Hill 18:20.00 41
46 Samuel Mahle Dunwoody HS 18:24.73 42
47 Harrison Futlz Starr's Mill HS 18:25.53 43
47 Zach Jaeger McIntosh HS 18:25.53 44
49 Cole Gizelbach Forsyth Central 18:27.92 45
50 Andrew Tuttle Northgate HS 18:28.20 46
51 Josh Tysor Starr's Mill HS 18:29.81 47
52 Connor Koscevic McIntosh HS 18:33.54 48
53 Lee Deonte Ola HS 18:36.21
54 Jack Filan Cambridge HS 18:37.64 49
55 Sabien Lindo Hiram HS 18:37.86 50
56 Jaelin Rainey Northgate HS 18:38.28 51
57 Nick Bryant Starr's Mill HS 18:41.44 52
58 Tyler Whorton Alexander HS 18:41.66 53
59 Chris Oswald Creekview HS 18:41.69 54
60 Caleb Searls Chapel Hill HS 18:42.19 55
61 Noah Churchwell Northside Columbus 18:42.61 56
62 Rukundo Uwimana Clarkston HS 18:42.63 57
63 Hans Ames South Effingham HS 18:43.16 58
64 Daniel Kritzinger Flowery Branch 18:44.06 59
65 Jackson Watson Dunwoody HS 18:44.35 60
66 Paul Ratliff Allatoona HS 18:45.87 61
67 Ethan Hargrove Flowery Branch 18:46.94 62
68 Joe Way Lakeside Evans 18:47.52 63
69 Brian Doyle McIntosh HS 18:47.72 64
70 Alexander Wilson McIntosh HS 18:48.03 65
71 Gustavo Garcia Winder-Barrow 18:49.37 66
72 Bryson Kotas Greenbrier HS 18:49.84 67
73 Mac Bloodworth North Atlanta HS 18:49.92 68
74 Matthew Aspinwall North Atlanta HS 18:49.95 69
75 Rylan Heisser Allatoona HS 18:50.62 70
76 Reese Mitchell Forsyth Central 18:52.52 71
77 Ngabo Daniel Clarkston HS 18:53.77 72
78 Price Autry Lakeside Evans 18:55.18 73
79 John Phillips Harris County 18:55.23 74
80 Alan Bowers McIntosh HS 18:55.40 75
81 Jacob Guidry Hiram HS 18:55.51 76
82 Drew Young Creekview HS 18:56.94 77
83 Nicholas Durham North Atlanta HS 18:57.25 78
84 Jp Seymour Chapel Hill HS 18:57.75 79
85 Ian Schunk Druid Hills HS 18:59.39 80
86 Colby Ertwine Cambridge HS 19:00.43 81
87 Bryce Griggs South Effingham HS 19:01.28 82
88 Matthew Wiggin Allatoona HS 19:02.01 83
89 Joe Shipes Greenbrier HS 19:02.73 84
90 Wade Whitfield Creekview HS 19:03.27 85
91 Rito Ibbera Gainesville HS 19:04.17 86
92 Dakotah Kay Winder-Barrow 19:04.54 87
93 Jack Tribou North Atlanta HS 19:04.97 88
94 Andy Caudell Greenbrier HS 19:05.25 89
95 Noah Pavlakos Northside Columbus 19:05.95 90
96 Sager McCrary Heritage Conyers 19:05.99 91
97 August (Joseph) Stapf Lakeside Evans 19:06.92 92
98 Phillip Correa Flowery Branch 19:07.43 93
99 Caleb Theriault Columbus HS 19:08.70 94
100 Jake Martinez Winder-Barrow 19:09.11 95
101 Zac Cantrell Creekview HS 19:10.76 96
102 Alan Johnson Mays HS 19:12.04 97
103 MacKinnon Gibbs Glynn Academy 19:12.64 98
104 Liam Nugent Cambridge HS 19:12.77 99
105 Samuel Wells Heritage Conyers 19:13.19 100
106 Connor Donahue Starr's Mill HS 19:13.76 101
107 Justin Dolata Effingham County 19:13.92 102
108 Walker Peterson Flowery Branch 19:14.60 103
109 Jacob Hedgepeth Richmond Hill 19:15.10 104
110 Matt Hogan Cambridge HS 19:15.24 105
111 Christian Leep Evans HS 19:16.29 106
112 Brian Henley Hiram HS 19:18.04 107
113 Alexander Sosa Gainesville HS 19:18.09 108
114 Kyle Kelly Alexander HS 19:19.14 109
115 Cooper Williams Richmond Hill 19:19.48 110
116 Will Dearman Starr's Mill HS 19:19.88 111
117 Jonathan Myrthil Northside Columbus 19:20.41 112
118 Tyler Nigro McIntosh HS 19:21.42 113
119 William Hammesfahr Richmond Hill 19:21.56 114
120 Alexander Herod Dunwoody HS 19:22.43 115
121 John-Isaac Autry Lakeside Evans 19:23.48 116
122 Matthew Self North Atlanta HS 19:24.36 117
123 Cody Reid Coffee HS 19:25.00
124 Warren Taylor Alexander HS 19:26.19 118
125 Anthony Brooks Evans HS 19:27.46 119
126 Spencer Ramthun Northgate HS 19:28.46 120
127 Sherman Dewey Northgate HS 19:28.66 121
128 Wilson Moore Chapel Hill HS 19:29.60 122
129 Alexander Wyndham Allatoona HS 19:32.08 123
130 Garrett Franzel Richmond Hill 19:33.69 124
131 Michael McRee South Effingham HS 19:35.36 125
132 Will Pursell Winder-Barrow 19:37.03 126
133 Phineas Haq Dunwoody HS 19:37.23 127
134 Michael Nelson Northgate HS 19:39.76 128
135 Harry Haber Druid Hills HS 19:41.04 129
136 Reed Livingston Starr's Mill HS 19:41.80 130
137 Rafael Osella Effingham County 19:45.24 131
138 Michael Daniels Chapel Hill HS 19:48.00 132
139 Logan Williams Hiram HS 19:48.16 133
140 Zack Burnette Union Grove HS 19:48.64 134
141 Eli Boland Jones County 19:50.90 135
142 Daniel Ruiz Gainesville HS 19:53.79 136
143 Dylan Townsend Union Grove HS 19:54.65 137
144 Mitch Rolka Creekview HS 19:55.48 138
145 Chris Youngblood Creekview HS 19:56.56 139
146 Tyler McNall Evans HS 19:57.03 140
147 Corey Booth Lakeside Evans 19:59.59 141
148 Chris Schintgen Northside Columbus 20:00.49 142
149 Colby Scott LaGrange HS 20:01.54 143
150 Bailey Gay Union Grove HS 20:01.64 144
151 Harrison Daniel Winder-Barrow 20:01.91 145
152 Austin Long Gainesville HS 20:03.44 146
153 Taylor Smith Winder-Barrow 20:04.94 147
154 George Dyer Glynn Academy 20:06.10 148
155 Ethan Brown Chapel Hill HS 20:08.69 149
156 Max Marion Dunwoody HS 20:08.71 150
157 Jonathan Carden Glynn Academy 20:09.61 151
158 Andrew White Columbus HS 20:09.89 152
159 Dalton Carr Jones County 20:11.33 153
160 Jeremy McGrath Heritage Conyers 20:11.69 154
161 Luke Anderson Union Grove HS 20:11.70 155
162 Miguel Lopez Gainesville HS 20:12.25 156
163 Alexander Munoz Evans HS 20:12.56 157
164 Jerett Lupoli Dunwoody HS 20:13.25 158
165 Johstin Reyes Gainesville HS 20:14.58 159
166 Alex DiTaranto Northgate HS 20:15.20 160
167 Ethan Batchelor Jones County 20:16.25 161
168 Noah McIntosh Effingham County 20:19.33 162
169 Charlie Webb Forsyth Central 20:19.85 163
170 Kenneth McDonald Greenbrier HS 20:19.91 164
171 Zeb Wilson Jones County 20:23.53 165
172 John Wagner Gainesville HS 20:25.46 166
173 Zachary Wyatt Allatoona HS 20:27.69 167
174 John Self North Atlanta HS 20:28.16 168
175 Jacob Ball Heritage Conyers 20:29.26 169
176 Julian Coleman Heritage Conyers 20:29.47 170
177 Andrew Thorpe Richmond Hill 20:30.32 171
178 Tyler Dennis Winder-Barrow 20:30.74 172
179 Mason Andrews Hiram HS 20:32.13 173
180 Thomas Granat South Effingham HS 20:32.43 174
181 Bruce Salinas Union Grove HS 20:35.94 175
182 Ethan Herod Dunwoody HS 20:40.36 176
183 Devin Walters Northside Columbus 20:40.81 177
184 Jacob Bowden Harris County 20:42.12 178
185 Nate Agcaoili Greenbrier HS 20:43.54 179
186 Jack Forbes Northside Columbus 20:43.93 180
187 Demetrius Ceasor Mays HS 20:44.56 181
188 Jacob Collins Richmond Hill 20:48.71 182
189 Anderson England Druid Hills HS 20:48.96 183
190 Frank Lumpkin Columbus HS 20:50.09 184
191 Andrew Tait Hiram HS 20:57.21 185
192 Opiti Daniel Druid Hills HS 21:07.22 186
193 Chris Protzman Chapel Hill HS 21:08.59 187
194 Reed Henderson LaGrange HS 21:11.54 188
195 Cristian Boscio Glynn Academy 21:11.67 189
196 Timothy Smith Effingham County 21:12.08 190
197 Jack Fitzgerald Druid Hills HS 21:15.49 191
198 Jack Barrett Glynn Academy 21:16.69 192
199 Christopher Daniels Columbus HS 21:18.84 193
200 Dima Starr Harris County 21:19.93 194
201 Domnic Chancey Jones County 21:21.92 195
202 Graham Lewis South Effingham HS 21:28.37 196
203 Benjamin Smith Columbus HS 21:29.66 197
204 Benjamin Magondu South Effingham HS 21:30.20 198
205 Michael Nicome South Effingham HS 21:31.53 199
206 Tripp Ussery Jones County 21:32.23 200
207 Daniel Smith Glynn Academy 21:33.29 201
208 Ian Foster Effingham County 21:33.78 202
209 Wyatt Cairns Evans HS 21:34.23 203
210 Wesley Taylor Glynn Academy 21:34.94 204
211 Joshua Turman LaGrange HS 21:37.97 205
212 Christian Mosley Evans HS 21:40.44 206
213 KaDarius McCauley LaGrange HS 21:47.21 207
214 Keegan Kurtz Effingham County 21:49.93 208
215 Collin Taylor LaGrange HS 21:52.48 209
216 Sam Cargill Columbus HS 22:00.35 210
217 Nick Willey Harris County 22:23.03 211
218 Nicholas Granstrom Effingham County 22:33.33 212
219 Gunnar Hicks Chapel Hill HS 22:34.76 213
220 Drew Morgan LaGrange HS 22:40.26 214
221 Aaron McNall Evans HS 22:49.11 215
222 Justin Daniel Harris County 23:01.89 216
223 Joshua Kois Harris County 23:04.92 217
224 Larry Mapp Mays HS 23:47.85 218
225 Tiyran Grover Mays HS 24:05.93 219
226 Dequann Suggs Mays HS 26:23.88 220
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Clarkston HS 90 5 13 16 25 31 57 72
Total Time: 1:29:18.29
Average: 17:51.66
2 Forsyth Central 128 10 15 21 37 45 71 163
Total Time: 1:30:23.70
Average: 18:04.74
3 Flowery Branch 153 1 14 17 59 62 93 103
Total Time: 1:30:07.30
Average: 18:01.46
4 Alexander HS 166 7 28 38 40 53 109 118
Total Time: 1:31:08.59
Average: 18:13.72
5 Cambridge HS 180 11 12 27 49 81 99 105
Total Time: 1:31:17.53
Average: 18:15.51
6 Allatoona HS 250 2 34 61 70 83 123 167
Total Time: 1:31:48.55
Average: 18:21.71
7 Lakeside Evans 251 4 19 63 73 92 116 141
Total Time: 1:31:54.54
Average: 18:22.91
8 McIntosh HS 257 36 44 48 64 65 75 113
Total Time: 1:32:51.71
Average: 18:34.35
9 Starr's Mill HS 282 39 43 47 52 101 111 130
Total Time: 1:33:08.17
Average: 18:37.64
10 Greenbrier HS 307 32 35 67 84 89 164 179
Total Time: 1:33:27.71
Average: 18:41.55
11 North Atlanta HS 333 30 68 69 78 88 117 168
Total Time: 1:33:53.77
Average: 18:46.76
12 Creekview HS 341 29 54 77 85 96 138 139
Total Time: 1:34:03.85
Average: 18:48.77
13 Northgate HS 361 23 46 51 120 121 128 160
Total Time: 1:34:06.74
Average: 18:49.35
14 Hiram HS 390 24 50 76 107 133 173 185
Total Time: 1:34:44.30
Average: 18:56.86
15 Northside Columbus 409 9 56 90 112 142 177 180
Total Time: 1:34:52.56
Average: 18:58.52
16 Druid Hills HS 431 6 33 80 129 183 186 191
Total Time: 1:35:19.70
Average: 19:03.94
17 Union Grove HS 459 18 26 134 137 144 155 175
Total Time: 1:35:48.70
Average: 19:09.74
18 Richmond Hill 493 41 104 110 114 124 171 182
Total Time: 1:35:49.83
Average: 19:09.97
19 Dunwoody HS 494 42 60 115 127 150 158 176
Total Time: 1:36:17.45
Average: 19:15.49
20 Winder-Barrow 519 66 87 95 126 145 147 172
Total Time: 1:36:41.96
Average: 19:20.40
21 Heritage Conyers 522 8 91 100 154 169 170
Total Time: 1:36:41.18
Average: 19:20.24
22 Chapel Hill HS 537 55 79 122 132 149 187 213
Total Time: 1:37:06.23
Average: 19:25.25
23 Gainesville HS 632 86 108 136 146 156 159 166
Total Time: 1:38:31.74
Average: 19:42.35
24 Jones County 634 20 135 153 161 165 195 200
Total Time: 1:38:43.82
Average: 19:44.77
25 South Effingham HS 635 58 82 125 174 196 198 199
Total Time: 1:39:20.60
Average: 19:52.12
26 Columbus HS 645 22 94 152 184 193 197 210
Total Time: 1:39:30.07
Average: 19:54.02
27 Evans HS 725 106 119 140 157 203 206 215
Total Time: 1:40:27.57
Average: 20:05.52
28 LaGrange HS 746 3 143 188 205 207 209 214
Total Time: 1:41:38.06
Average: 20:19.62
29 Glynn Academy 778 98 148 151 189 192 201 204
Total Time: 1:41:56.71
Average: 20:23.35
30 Effingham County 787 102 131 162 190 202 208 212
Total Time: 1:42:04.36
Average: 20:24.87
31 Harris County 873 74 178 194 211 216 217
Total Time: 1:46:22.21
Average: 21:16.44
32 Mays HS 935 97 181 218 219 220
Total Time: 1:54:14.26
Average: 22:50.86
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC AAAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Samantha Cameron Dunwoody HS 20:26.01 1
2 Kelly May Sheehan Dunwoody HS 20:33.65 2
3 Alyssa Hooker Lakeside Evans 20:36.05 3
4 Kacie Wilson Winder-Barrow 20:36.49 4
5 Erin Leonard Jones County 20:39.11 5
6 Mary Valli Starr's Mill HS 20:43.23 6
7 Lauren Wallin Creekview HS 20:50.34 7
8 Ansley Heavern Dunwoody HS 20:52.27 8
9 Jennifer Thorpe Richmond Hill 21:01.88 9
10 Pricilla Cartwright South Effingham HS 21:06.52 10
11 Elizabeth Graves Riverwood HS 21:09.22 11
12 Kate Boland Jones County 21:14.51 12
13 Sophie Handel Starr's Mill HS 21:17.52 13
14 Mackenzie Cromer Union Grove HS 21:22.18 14
15 Tori Rives Union Grove HS 21:25.41 15
16 Alaina Tomlinson LaGrange HS 21:26.47 16
17 Erika Plummer Flowery Branch 21:27.28 17
18 Anna Hayden Riverwood HS 21:27.35 18
19 Sarah Disharoon Creekview HS 21:27.54 19
20 Daryn Lane Petite Richmond Hill 21:30.70 20
21 Hannah Grainger Flowery Branch 21:32.56 21
22 Elise Glorvigen Northgate HS 21:33.43 22
23 Annie Conrad Creekview HS 21:36.96 23
24 Caroline Nelson Northgate HS 21:41.47 24
25 Alyssa LeClaire McIntosh HS 21:42.96 25
26 Kaitlyn Holder Jones County 21:44.57 26
27 Bella Thomas Creekview HS 21:58.24 27
28 Ann-Marie Sills Dunwoody HS 21:59.50 28
29 Lindsay Scifers Woodland Carters 21:59.97
30 Catherine Hall Effingham County 22:02.62 29
31 Kaylee Haake Union Grove HS 22:09.59 30
32 Alexandra Womble Dunwoody HS 22:10.95 31
33 Marcella Martinez Hiram HS 22:15.91 32
34 Ellunde Montgomery Union Grove HS 22:15.93 33
35 Alina Salgado Columbus HS 22:17.46 34
36 Chloe Phelps Cambridge HS 22:18.95 35
37 Katy Gwaltney Union Grove HS 22:22.88 36
38 Molly Morris Creekview HS 22:23.53 37
39 Hailey Pierson Flowery Branch 22:23.89 38
40 Rachel Ward McIntosh HS 22:24.52 39
41 Nicole Zaubi McIntosh HS 22:27.22 40
42 Ashley Grant Flowery Branch 22:29.93 41
43 Caroline Dill Dunwoody HS 22:32.80 42
44 Bonnie McKinnon Forsyth Central 22:37.96 43
45 Na'ilah Allen Union Grove HS 22:44.53 44
46 Ashley Middlebrooks Southwest DeKalb 22:45.26
47 Chloe Paskins Cambridge HS 22:47.03 45
48 Abi Dickinson Starr's Mill HS 22:47.85 46
49 Samantha LiPuma Chapel Hill HS 22:48.10
50 Samantha Hardy Cambridge HS 22:51.13 47
51 Izzy Hurdle Creekview HS 22:53.74 48
52 Tamara Mistry Lakeside Evans 22:54.26 49
53 Catherine Osborn Allatoona HS 22:54.85 50
54 Dara Staton Creekview HS 22:56.21 51
55 Bailey Brackin Alexander HS 22:56.80 52
56 Harper Fine Columbus HS 22:57.36 53
57 Troyce Grant Cambridge HS 22:57.52 54
58 Anna Saleeby Allatoona HS 22:57.83 55
59 Frannie Pittman Jones County 22:58.96 56
60 Giovanna Sifontes Flowery Branch 22:58.97 57
61 Brianna Sattinger McIntosh HS 23:06.40 58
62 Sabria Wooten New Manchester HS 23:15.07
63 Abby Renner Union Grove HS 23:19.23 59
64 Jessica Sanford Cambridge HS 23:20.46 60
65 Erica Lee Northgate HS 23:20.69 61
66 Julia Echols Dunwoody HS 23:21.16 62
67 Lily Sullivan McIntosh HS 23:22.48 63
68 Katie Arredondo Winder-Barrow 23:23.31 64
69 Emma Ramsay Clarke Central 23:28.21 65
70 Hannah Skiotis Northgate HS 23:31.36 66
71 Shealyn Brooks Cambridge HS 23:31.75 67
72 Marley Mangione Greenbrier HS 23:32.60 68
73 Hope Skypek Columbus HS 23:33.17 69
74 Julia Jack Cambridge HS 23:33.38 70
75 Rachel Hammesfahr Richmond Hill 23:33.99 71
76 Sarah Phinney Starr's Mill HS 23:35.71 72
77 Morgan Miller Northside Columbus 23:36.34 73
78 Avery Waters Richmond Hill 23:37.96 74
79 Eva Salazar Alexander HS 23:38.96 75
80 Sydney Tuttle Northgate HS 23:40.17 76
81 Kyla Bellinski Northside Columbus 23:40.75 77
82 Hannah Chaffee Greenbrier HS 23:47.05 78
83 Hikari Ikeda Starr's Mill HS 23:49.06 79
84 Alycia Ussery Richmond Hill 23:49.32 80
85 Meredith Tilton Allatoona HS 23:51.34 81
86 Cynthia Lopez-Jordan Alexander HS 23:52.13 82
87 Robinson, Zyikeirra Robi Clarkston HS 23:53.92 83
88 Dori Turnier Starr's Mill HS 23:54.96 84
89 Carliegh Camp Alexander HS 23:56.56 85
90 Carson Silbert McIntosh HS 23:57.15 86
91 Hannah Fertig Starr's Mill HS 23:57.43 87
92 Elizabeth Smith Riverwood HS 23:59.26 88
93 Celine Al-Noubani Riverwood HS 23:59.35 89
94 Madison McQuary Riverwood HS 24:00.86 90
95 Sofia Lopez McIntosh HS 24:02.22 91
96 Meredith Edwards Forsyth Central 24:02.78 92
97 Abby Wilcox Heritage Conyers 24:03.47 93
98 Synia White Heritage Conyers 24:03.92 94
99 Taylor Lee Northgate HS 24:05.52 95
100 Sara Carpenter Winder-Barrow 24:07.61 96
101 Sarah-Grace Weatherford Winder-Barrow 24:09.50 97
102 Tremera King Brunswick HS 24:09.91
103 Kierra Higgines Forsyth Central 24:10.19 98
104 Morgan Stockdill Columbus HS 24:13.84 99
105 Meredith Rielly Northgate HS 24:15.61 100
106 Marisa Gonzalez Northside Columbus 24:16.99 101
107 Hope Richardson Winder-Barrow 24:17.48 102
108 Allison Tilton Allatoona HS 24:17.57 103
109 Rachel Larson South Effingham HS 24:19.00 104
110 Alexandria Stevens Alexander HS 24:19.60 105
111 Lisa Medford Druid Hills HS 24:20.69 106
112 Mariah Milsap Flowery Branch 24:21.55 107
113 Gracie Wilson Heritage Conyers 24:25.39 108
114 Brittney Sims Columbus HS 24:27.50 109
115 McKinleigh Stripling Jones County 24:31.12 110
116 Ashley Malone Forsyth Central 24:34.80 111
117 Lizzy Bonds Glynn Academy 24:35.53 112
118 Jessie Foster Glynn Academy 24:37.35 113
119 Lauren Springsteen Forsyth Central 24:40.82 114
120 Jada Banks Heritage Conyers 24:41.30 115
121 Lillie Heisser Allatoona HS 24:44.00 116
122 Lexi Geiger East Paulding HS 24:45.48 117
123 Lydia Medford Druid Hills HS 24:46.80 118
124 Jazmine Neal Lakeside Evans 24:47.95 119
125 Rachel Juieng Druid Hills HS 24:48.73 120
126 Shannon Hoolihan Flowery Branch 24:51.73 121
127 Alexis Arai Richmond Hill 24:53.23 122
128 Emily Herring Hiram HS 24:56.36 123
129 Ella Sams Clarke Central 24:56.68 124
130 Jacey Conti Evans HS 24:56.92 125
131 Jamie Yarbrough South Effingham HS 24:57.84 126
132 Leeann Meldrim Hiram HS 24:58.92 127
133 Erin Kenney Hiram HS 24:59.53 128
134 Lydia Jackson Clarke Central 25:03.83 129
135 Beauty Nelson Glynn Academy 25:04.16 130
136 Savannah Medlin Hiram HS 25:07.06 131
137 Romie Ingram Northside Columbus 25:10.04 132
138 Chloe Chin East Paulding HS 25:12.55 133
139 Anna Walker Riverwood HS 25:14.87 134
140 Christina Kurian Clarke Central 25:16.89 135
141 Mikala Monroe Jones County 25:17.98 136
142 Sydney Spratt Lakeside Evans 25:18.53 137
143 Tarin Sule Allatoona HS 25:20.82 138
144 Riki Conti Evans HS 25:23.48 139
145 Taylor Elkins Harris County 25:27.84 140
146 Hallie Bellack Allatoona HS 25:28.72 141
147 Gabrielle New Richmond Hill 25:29.26 142
148 Michael Marie Stogner Glynn Academy 25:34.23 143
149 Ginger Roop South Effingham HS 25:35.63 144
150 Azza Adam Clarkston HS 25:38.91 145
151 Libby Owens Forsyth Central 25:40.77 146
152 Leonie Parkinson Clarkston HS 25:44.43 147
153 Lydia Robins Forsyth Central 25:45.44 148
154 Lainey Young Riverwood HS 25:46.18 149
155 Holly Gurnee Jones County 25:46.40 150
156 Kaileigh Dowdy South Effingham HS 25:46.48 151
157 Katie Cullifer Alexander HS 25:48.14 152
158 Zoe Kreyenbuhl South Effingham HS 25:49.00 153
159 Ashley Kaeser Effingham County 25:49.80 154
160 Taylor Hutson East Paulding HS 25:57.50 155
161 Allie Miller Glynn Academy 25:58.48 156
162 Derlysa Williams South Effingham HS 25:59.42 157
163 Emily Greipsson Druid Hills HS 26:00.06 158
164 Marly Ahrens Hiram HS 26:04.28 159
165 Jane James Clarkston HS 26:04.83 160
166 Maria Liu Lakeside Evans 26:07.76 161
167 Alana Holliman Greenbrier HS 26:07.80 162
168 Shakari Powell Effingham County 26:08.48 163
169 Eleni Chaknis Greenbrier HS 26:10.23 164
170 Olivia Mountcastle Druid Hills HS 26:13.04 165
171 Carolina Vega Heritage Conyers 26:13.36 166
172 Morgan Prescott Alexander HS 26:15.04 167
173 Junea Everette Druid Hills HS 26:16.70 168
174 Olivia Nix East Paulding HS 26:18.43 169
175 Allison Jones Glynn Academy 26:21.30 170
176 Olivia Goodman Lakeside Evans 26:28.71 171
177 Kayla Robinson Greenbrier HS 26:32.81 172
178 Emily Bradley Heritage Conyers 26:34.84 173
179 Alexia Wilson Heritage Conyers 26:37.82 174
180 Avis Hulsey East Paulding HS 26:38.83 175
181 Taylor Walsh Effingham County 26:41.18 176
182 Alyssa Anderson Northside Columbus 26:44.60 177
183 Nadiah Allen Winder-Barrow 26:45.11 178
184 Ellie Doerr LaGrange HS 26:49.66 179
185 Hannah Mishkoff Columbus HS 26:50.10 180
186 Brianna Stansbury LaGrange HS 26:52.63 181
187 Jolie Ahrens Hiram HS 27:00.07 182
188 Fiona Flynn Greenbrier HS 27:02.69 183
189 McKay Franks Greenbrier HS 27:05.77 184
190 Brylie Galeazzo East Paulding HS 27:10.13 185
191 Meredith Vandevelde Glynn Academy 27:12.18 186
192 Faith Deal Effingham County 27:15.86 187
193 Johanna Hall Clarke Central 27:25.30 188
194 Avery Bakarich LaGrange HS 27:25.32 189
195 Kendall DuPree Northside Columbus 27:38.18 190
196 Hannah Hutchens Columbus HS 27:42.54 191
197 Audrey Tomlinson LaGrange HS 27:58.23 192
198 Sydney Slaughter Evans HS 28:12.34 193
199 Alexis Lyon Harris County 28:38.17 194
200 Annmarie Leahy East Paulding HS 28:45.66 195
201 Meagan Lumley Winder-Barrow 28:54.00 196
202 Shir-li Oved Harris County 29:22.03 197
203 Celia Martinez Evans HS 29:24.61 198
204 Rebekah Renshaw Evans HS 29:28.77 199
205 Emily Bakarich LaGrange HS 29:35.20 200
206 Mary Beth Callaway LaGrange HS 29:45.58 201
207 Kathryn Korte Harris County 29:58.93 202
208 Unique Pate Clarkston HS 30:03.16 203
209 Sofia Lopez Clarke Central 30:03.32 204
210 Grace McGibney Harris County 30:15.41 205
211 Abby King Effingham County 30:26.63 206
212 Rebecca Brigdon Evans HS 31:20.74 207
213 Hailey Sizemore Harris County 33:08.93 208
214 Htoo Lay Paw Clarkston HS 34:09.36 209
215 DJ Starks Evans HS 34:58.55 210
216 Janette Niyongere Clarkston HS 35:14.72 211
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Dunwoody HS 70 1 2 8 28 31 42 62
Total Time: 1:46:02.38
Average: 21:12.48
2 Creekview HS 113 7 19 23 27 37 48 51
Total Time: 1:48:16.61
Average: 21:39.33
3 Union Grove HS 128 14 15 30 33 36 44 59
Total Time: 1:49:35.99
Average: 21:55.20
4 Flowery Branch 174 17 21 38 41 57 107 121
Total Time: 1:50:52.63
Average: 22:10.53
5 Jones County 209 5 12 26 56 110 136 150
Total Time: 1:51:08.27
Average: 22:13.66
6 Starr's Mill HS 216 6 13 46 72 79 84 87
Total Time: 1:52:13.37
Average: 22:26.68
7 McIntosh HS 225 25 39 40 58 63 86 91
Total Time: 1:53:03.58
Average: 22:36.72
8 Cambridge HS 241 35 45 47 54 60 67 70
Total Time: 1:54:15.09
Average: 22:51.02
9 Northgate HS 249 22 24 61 66 76 95 100
Total Time: 1:53:47.12
Average: 22:45.43
10 Richmond Hill 254 9 20 71 74 80 122 142
Total Time: 1:53:33.85
Average: 22:42.77
11 Riverwood HS 296 11 18 88 89 90 134 149
Total Time: 1:54:36.04
Average: 22:55.21
12 Winder-Barrow 363 4 64 96 97 102 178 196
Total Time: 1:56:34.39
Average: 23:18.88
13 Columbus HS 364 34 53 69 99 109 180 191
Total Time: 1:57:29.33
Average: 23:29.87
14 Alexander HS 399 52 75 82 85 105 152 167
Total Time: 1:58:44.05
Average: 23:44.81
15 Allatoona HS 405 50 55 81 103 116 138 141
Total Time: 1:58:45.59
Average: 23:45.12
16 Forsyth Central 458 43 92 98 111 114 146 148
Total Time: 2:00:06.55
Average: 24:01.31
17 Lakeside Evans 469 3 49 119 137 161 171
Total Time: 1:59:44.55
Average: 23:56.91
18 South Effingham HS 535 10 104 126 144 151 153 157
Total Time: 2:01:45.47
Average: 24:21.10
19 Hiram HS 541 32 123 127 128 131 159 182
Total Time: 2:02:17.78
Average: 24:27.56
20 Northside Columbus 560 73 77 101 132 177 190
Total Time: 2:03:28.72
Average: 24:41.75
21 Heritage Conyers 576 93 94 108 115 166 173 174
Total Time: 2:03:27.44
Average: 24:41.49
22 Clarke Central 641 65 124 129 135 188 204
Total Time: 2:06:10.91
Average: 25:14.19
23 Greenbrier HS 644 68 78 162 164 172 183 184
Total Time: 2:06:10.49
Average: 25:14.10
24 Glynn Academy 654 112 113 130 143 156 170 186
Total Time: 2:05:49.75
Average: 25:09.95
25 Druid Hills HS 667 106 118 120 158 165 168
Total Time: 2:06:09.32
Average: 25:13.87
26 Effingham County 709 29 154 163 176 187 206
Total Time: 2:07:57.94
Average: 25:35.59
27 Clarkston HS 738 83 145 147 160 203 209 211
Total Time: 2:11:25.25
Average: 26:17.05
28 East Paulding HS 749 117 133 155 169 175 185 195
Total Time: 2:08:52.80
Average: 25:46.56
29 LaGrange HS 757 16 179 181 189 192 200 201
Total Time: 2:10:32.31
Average: 26:06.47
30 Evans HS 854 125 139 193 198 199 207 210
Total Time: 2:17:26.12
Average: 27:29.23
31 Harris County 938 140 194 197 202 205 208
Total Time: 2:23:42.38
Average: 28:44.48
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Chase Kennedy East Jackson 17:07.73 1
2 Chandler Kennedy East Jackson 17:21.70 2
3 Sam Ellis Decatur HS 17:35.92 3
4 Ben McCoy Blessed Trinity 17:40.85 4
5 Michael Hans Oconee County 17:55.16 5
6 Walt Douglas Coahulla Creek 18:02.28 6
7 Robby Gipson Blessed Trinity 18:04.14 7
8 Peter Huff Westminster 18:04.76 8
9 Addison Cochran Jefferson HS 18:04.88 9
10 Bryce Jones Coahulla Creek 18:09.33 10
11 Brennan O'Connor Blessed Trinity 18:09.74 11
12 Leo Pryor Blessed Trinity 18:11.34 12
13 Jake Hadden Oconee County 18:12.13 13
14 Quinn Pitts Southeast Bulloch 18:14.35 14
15 Ben Simonsen Blessed Trinity 18:23.54 15
16 Jack Powers Westminster 18:25.76 16
17 Matthew Lubert Blessed Trinity 18:28.58 17
18 Isaac Krumm Oconee County 18:28.72 18
19 Harrison Morris Oconee County 18:32.38 19
20 Will Wallace Westminster 18:32.42 20
21 Robert Turko Blessed Trinity 18:32.45 21
22 Andrew Elliott Banks County 18:43.61 22
23 Jason Sosa Calhoun HS 18:43.74 23
24 Samual Davidson Banks County 18:44.72 24
25 Ethan Roback Westminster 18:52.21 25
26 Nathan Galloway Jackson County 18:55.43 26
27 Haigh Angell Savannah Arts Ac 18:55.93 27
28 Richardo Castruita West Hall HS 18:56.32 28
29 Ethridge Chaisson East Jackson 18:56.61 29
30 Brian Vincent Pepperell HS 18:58.27 30
31 Cameron Durham Savannah Arts Ac 19:03.56 31
32 Max Higgins Jefferson HS 19:04.74 32
33 Wesley John Oconee County 19:05.11 33
34 Jason Blankenship Cedartown HS 19:08.54 34
35 Clare Draper Westminster 19:09.74 35
36 Jessie Martinez Murray County 19:10.75 36
37 Derek Hildebrand Jefferson HS 19:11.94 37
38 Christopher Shelp Dawson County 19:12.80 38
39 Davis Hardell Oconee County 19:15.88 39
40 Jacob Poston Dawson County 19:16.11 40
41 Ruben Roy Westminster 19:16.45 41
42 Tommy O'Neal Westminster 19:17.36 42
43 Taylor Reed Jefferson HS 19:18.50 43
44 Esvin Garcia Calhoun HS 19:20.03 44
45 Noah Prince Savannah Arts Ac 19:22.89 45
46 Jose Tovar East Jackson 19:25.23 46
47 Shane Shelafoe East Jackson 19:26.91 47
48 Jimmy Cochran Banks County 19:28.43 48
49 Julio Lopez Calhoun HS 19:29.86 49
50 Jeremy Prince Savannah Arts Ac 19:30.28 50
51 Cyeed Wililams Westside Augusta 19:31.81 51
52 Tristan Lynn Toombs County 19:32.42
53 Eric Garcia Calhoun HS 19:35.70 52
54 Jonathan Santana Calhoun HS 19:36.51 53
55 Hunter Cochran Banks County 19:37.49 54
56 Eric Martinez Lakeview-Ft.Ogl 19:39.13
57 Ian Byers Jefferson HS 19:39.95 55
58 Nicholas Silva West Hall HS 19:40.93 56
59 Will Boomer Banks County 19:41.01 57
60 Antonio Martinez Murray County 19:43.90 58
61 Oscar Vasquez West Hall HS 19:45.85 59
62 Calrton Angell Savannah Arts Ac 19:46.46 60
63 Kamiru Ndirangu Jefferson HS 19:49.42 61
64 Raleigh Payne Dawson County 19:50.74 62
65 Ethan Langford Coahulla Creek 19:52.01 63
66 Samuel Kemp Calhoun HS 19:53.99 64
67 Colin O'Neal Oconee County 19:55.23 65
68 Seth Ledford Banks County 19:56.09 66
69 Cody Wood Dawson County 19:57.29 67
70 Jackson Brantley Savannah Arts Ac 19:58.74 68
71 Ethan Clark Dawson County 20:02.02 69
72 Oscar Ponce Jackson County 20:04.58 70
73 Dakota Rowland Dodge County 20:06.39 71
74 Sam Amick Decatur HS 20:07.66 72
75 Coe Booker Coahulla Creek 20:10.27 73
76 Garrett Carlisle Dawson County 20:10.31 74
77 Connor Meyer Coahulla Creek 20:10.48 75
78 Drew Hawkins Southeast Bulloch 20:10.55 76
79 Manuel Mata West Hall HS 20:14.63 77
80 Jose Santana East Hall HS 20:21.30 78
81 Ricardo Santana Toombs County 20:24.83
82 Eldin Barahona West Hall HS 20:27.10 79
83 Bryan Lozado Jackson County 20:31.32 80
84 Alex Bogoneiwski Savannah Arts Ac 20:31.37 81
85 Trevor Grier Haralson County 20:32.21 82
86 Jared Brown Jefferson HS 20:32.23 83
87 Jontavious Geddis Jordan HS 20:32.77 84
88 Zach Clifton Southeast Bulloch 20:33.97 85
89 Trezon Griffen Hephzibah HS 20:36.71 86
90 Ethan Cowart Dawson County 20:37.78 87
91 John David Adams Murray County 20:38.81 88
92 Bryan Martinez Murray County 20:38.85 89
93 Malcolm Rimes Kendrick HS 20:39.77 90
94 Aiden Greer Dodge County 20:40.57 91
95 Tyler Rutledge Jackson County 20:41.94 92
96 Justin Perry Jordan HS 20:42.29 93
97 Brice Blocker Dodge County 20:42.72 94
98 Jeremiah Coxton-Dease Tattnall County 20:44.69 95
99 Brannon Wilson Coahulla Creek 20:45.09 96
100 Edwin Chavez Pepperell HS 20:45.74 97
101 Nathaniel Hutchinson Jackson County 20:47.48 98
102 Jamarion Tucker Washington County 20:51.50 99
103 William Glasser Decatur HS 20:52.66 100
104 Rodolfo Aleman West Hall HS 20:52.86 101
105 Jonathan Hunter Central Macon 20:54.00
106 Jonathan Diaz Banks County 20:54.52 102
107 Dylan Coker Adairsville HS 20:54.91 103
108 Dawson Miller Jackson County 20:56.10 104
109 Alex Roberson Jackson Atlanta 20:57.11 105
110 Aaron Davis Jackson Atlanta 20:59.79 106
111 Andrew Gale West Hall HS 21:01.12 107
112 Omar Maldonado Pepperell HS 21:02.73 108
113 Noah Smith Johnson Augusta 21:03.06
114 Clayton Scarborough Dodge County 21:03.51 109
115 Jacob Stanfield Tattnall County 21:03.97 110
116 Christopher Gorman Spencer HS 21:04.57
117 Ethan Kemp Calhoun HS 21:08.60 111
118 Aaron Knowles Pepperell HS 21:10.75 112
119 Daniel Sullivan Adairsville HS 21:12.04 113
120 Filo Perez Jackson County 21:12.35 114
121 Will Douglas Coahulla Creek 21:12.37 115
122 Christian Bruce Hephzibah HS 21:12.86 116
123 Sean Hunter Decatur HS 21:13.31 117
124 Jacob Holloway Dodge County 21:14.55 118
125 Tanner Dutton Tattnall County 21:14.89 119
126 Dylan Barge Jackson HS 21:15.93
127 Christian Mathews Southeast Bulloch 21:25.06 120
128 Caleb Henderson Pepperell HS 21:27.33 121
129 Tyler Thornton Southeast Bulloch 21:32.60 122
130 Nathaniel Wolff Decatur HS 21:32.71 123
131 Dalton Boyd Pepperell HS 21:35.26 124
132 Alphonzo Dean Westside, Macon 21:36.52 125
133 Reese Lively Southeast Bulloch 21:36.86 126
134 Cristian Rosas Murray County 21:37.05 127
135 Nick McGuire Decatur HS 21:37.76 128
136 Elijah Pace Cedartown HS 21:38.23 129
137 Garrett Sydnor Tattnall County 21:39.33 130
138 Spencer Rawlins Adairsville HS 21:40.35 131
139 Jaron Jackson Westside, Macon 21:41.22 132
140 Brian Ramos Cedartown HS 21:49.50 133
141 Kyunjre Randall Peach County 21:49.89 134
142 Alec Albright Washington County 21:51.25 135
143 Alex Horn Tattnall County 21:52.03 136
144 Eric Broner Decatur HS 21:53.75 137
145 Victor Murillo East Hall HS 21:53.97 138
146 Luis Hernandez-moctezuma East Jackson 21:56.74 139
147 Quan Henderson-Perryman Jordan HS 21:58.75 140
148 Jared Sapp Tattnall County 21:58.83 141
149 Roman Galan Peach County 22:02.56 142
150 Shea Callaway Haralson County 22:02.58 143
151 Elliott Price Washington County 22:05.89 144
152 Da'Marcus Caines Dodge County 22:07.05 145
153 Askari Flewellen Jackson Atlanta 22:07.19 146
154 Daniel Gibson Butler HS 22:08.81 147
155 Jairus Stewart Tattnall County 22:09.90 148
156 Chase Drake Callaway HS 22:10.55 149
157 Solomon Martin Jackson Atlanta 22:12.37 150
158 Gabriel Liranzo Callaway HS 22:12.89 151
159 Reason Cunningham Cedartown HS 22:17.90 152
160 Demontrez Hawes Westside Augusta 22:21.70 153
161 Darryl Polk Kendrick HS 22:22.00 154
162 Ian Daughtery Callaway HS 22:30.64 155
163 Eli Rivera East Hall HS 22:31.32 156
164 Duilio Raymundo Murray County 22:34.03 157
165 Ka'Shawn Burke Peach County 22:38.17 158
166 Kevin Bran East Hall HS 22:40.05 159
167 Michael Barry East Jackson 22:40.05 160
168 Colin McAdams Jackson Atlanta 22:42.34 161
169 Dalton Walden Southeast Bulloch 22:44.58 162
170 Kaine Pike Callaway HS 22:47.25 163
171 Cory Knight Hephzibah HS 22:50.93 164
172 Jordy Martinez Murray County 22:54.39 165
173 Alexander Berry Cedartown HS 23:00.32 166
174 Tanner Jordan Haralson County 23:00.35 167
175 Paul Herman Dodge County 23:00.39 168
176 David Belle Kendrick HS 23:02.59 169
177 Robert DeSilva Hephzibah HS 23:02.76 170
178 Rene Galan Peach County 23:06.31 171
179 Dominique Pope Jackson Atlanta 23:10.78 172
180 Sebastian Henandez Jordan HS 23:11.48 173
181 Josh Hardeman Haralson County 23:11.63 174
182 Asher Wawerna Jackson Atlanta 23:12.41 175
183 Isai Rivera East Hall HS 23:19.24 176
184 Stephon Haynes Washington County 23:27.11 177
185 Garrette Ashmore Cedartown HS 23:31.24 178
186 Samuel Pollard Cedartown HS 23:31.73 179
187 Hayden Taylor Callaway HS 23:37.67 180
188 Shemor Robinson Washington County 23:41.07 181
189 Alexis Ruiz-Vargas East Hall HS 23:44.41 182
190 Gabe Rampy Haralson County 23:44.42 183
191 Daniel Chislum Jordan HS 23:44.73 184
192 J.C. Garrett Haralson County 23:45.46 185
193 Zane Camp Pepperell HS 23:54.92 186
194 Jaelin Bennett Butler HS 23:54.93 187
195 Tim Williamson Hephzibah HS 23:57.84 188
196 Grayson Dailey Adairsville HS 23:59.24 189
197 Trenton Boss Washington County 24:01.54 190
198 Arl Longmore Adairsville HS 24:02.25 191
199 Uzoma Frank Hephzibah HS 24:07.01 192
200 Jaquez Lowe Westside, Macon 24:07.36 193
201 Timothy Brown Butler HS 24:14.64 194
202 Luis Rostus Peach County 24:18.00 195
203 Keith Littles Butler HS 24:19.30 196
204 Jamie Kitchen Washington County 24:20.53 197
205 Mystikal Wilson Westside, Macon 24:30.32 198
206 Emanuel Olguin East Hall HS 24:31.04 199
207 MarQuez Pitts Westside, Macon 24:31.20 200
208 Dylan Mowery Callaway HS 24:34.25 201
209 Dimmazio Barton Butler HS 24:41.55 202
210 Andres Contreras Peach County 24:49.68 203
211 Javonte Williams Butler HS 24:49.82 204
212 Cameron Benefield Haralson County 24:56.82 205
213 Isaiah Bauman Westside Augusta 25:04.69 206
214 David Helton Jordan HS 25:08.89 207
215 Tyler Smith Westside Augusta 25:10.93 208
216 Jocquiz Smith Hephzibah HS 25:15.68 209
217 Ricquavious Moore Westside Augusta 25:27.00 210
218 Christian Robinson Westside Augusta 25:28.96 211
219 Henry Hetzel Callaway HS 25:32.70 212
220 Moses Newton Butler HS 25:34.60 213
221 Henry Stoneback Kendrick HS 25:47.49 214
222 Trevoris Cammon Kendrick HS 27:42.61 215
223 Armundes Carey Westside, Macon 31:55.96 216
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Blessed Trinity 49 4 7 11 12 15 17 21
Total Time: 1:30:29.61
Average: 18:05.93
2 Oconee County 88 5 13 18 19 33 39 65
Total Time: 1:32:13.50
Average: 18:26.70
3 Westminster 104 8 16 20 25 35 41 42
Total Time: 1:33:04.89
Average: 18:36.98
4 East Jackson 125 1 2 29 46 47 139 160
Total Time: 1:32:18.18
Average: 18:27.64
5 Jefferson HS 176 9 32 37 43 55 61 83
Total Time: 1:35:20.01
Average: 19:04.01
6 Banks County 205 22 24 48 54 57 66 102
Total Time: 1:36:15.26
Average: 19:15.06
7 Savannah Arts Academy 213 27 31 45 50 60 68 81
Total Time: 1:36:39.12
Average: 19:19.83
8 Calhoun HS 221 23 44 49 52 53 64 111
Total Time: 1:36:45.84
Average: 19:21.17
9 Coahulla Creek 227 6 10 63 73 75 96 115
Total Time: 1:36:24.37
Average: 19:16.88
10 Dawson County 276 38 40 62 67 69 74 87
Total Time: 1:38:18.96
Average: 19:39.80
11 West Hall HS 299 28 56 59 77 79 101 107
Total Time: 1:39:04.83
Average: 19:48.97
12 Jackson County 366 26 70 80 92 98 104 114
Total Time: 1:41:00.75
Average: 20:12.15
13 Murray County 398 36 58 88 89 127 157 165
Total Time: 1:41:49.36
Average: 20:21.88
14 Decatur HS 415 3 72 100 117 123 128 137
Total Time: 1:41:22.26
Average: 20:16.46
15 Southeast Bulloch 417 14 76 85 120 122 126 162
Total Time: 1:41:56.53
Average: 20:23.31
16 Pepperell HS 468 30 97 108 112 121 124 186
Total Time: 1:43:24.82
Average: 20:40.97
17 Dodge County 483 71 91 94 109 118 145 168
Total Time: 1:43:47.74
Average: 20:45.55
18 Tattnall County 590 95 110 119 130 136 141 148
Total Time: 1:46:34.91
Average: 21:18.99
19 Cedartown HS 614 34 129 133 152 166 178 179
Total Time: 1:47:54.49
Average: 21:34.90
20 Jackson Atlanta 668 105 106 146 150 161 172 175
Total Time: 1:48:58.80
Average: 21:47.76
21 Jordan HS 674 84 93 140 173 184 207
Total Time: 1:50:10.02
Average: 22:02.01
22 East Hall HS 707 78 138 156 159 176 182 199
Total Time: 1:50:45.88
Average: 22:09.18
23 Hephzibah HS 724 86 116 164 170 188 192 209
Total Time: 1:51:41.10
Average: 22:20.22
24 Adairsville HS 727 103 113 131 189 191
Total Time: 1:51:48.79
Average: 22:21.76
25 Washington County 736 99 135 144 177 181 190 197
Total Time: 1:51:56.82
Average: 22:23.37
26 Haralson County 749 82 143 167 174 183 185 205
Total Time: 1:52:31.19
Average: 22:30.24
27 Callaway HS 798 149 151 155 163 180 201 212
Total Time: 1:53:19.00
Average: 22:39.80
28 Peach County 800 134 142 158 171 195 203
Total Time: 1:53:54.93
Average: 22:46.99
29 Westside Augusta 828 51 153 206 208 210 211
Total Time: 1:57:36.13
Average: 23:31.23
30 Kendrick HS 842 90 154 169 214 215
Total Time: 1:59:34.46
Average: 23:54.90
31 Westside, Macon 848 125 132 193 198 200 216
Total Time: 1:56:26.62
Average: 23:17.33
32 Butler HS 926 147 187 194 196 202 204 213
Total Time: 1:59:19.23
Average: 23:51.85
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sue Ann Morales East Jackson 19:51.03
2 Audrey Honiotes Hart County 20:21.43 1
3 MaryClaire Solomon Blessed Trinity 20:37.15 2
4 Victoria Flowers Westminster 21:16.89 3
5 Frankie Muldoon Dawson County 21:23.24 4
6 Delaney Graham Westminster 21:32.13 5
7 Margaret Maxwell Westminster 21:37.58 6
8 Carson Simon Westminster 21:39.41 7
9 Kaelyn Deal Fannin County 21:54.04 8
10 Emma Rose Bagwell Blessed Trinity 21:58.04 9
11 Gabby Bunnell Westminster 22:08.75 10
12 Maggie Dyer Jefferson HS 22:10.96 11
13 Casey Todd Decatur HS 22:15.23 12
14 Charlotte Folinus Westminster 22:16.77 13
15 Lauren Maresca Blessed Trinity 22:16.83 14
16 Marley Hamby Dawson County 22:33.60 15
17 Anna Tipton Hart County 22:36.31 16
18 Lexi Elliot Westminster 22:43.18 17
19 Caroline McArthur Oconee County 22:49.24 18
20 Kate Immergluck Decatur HS 22:50.77 19
21 Monica Jimenez Jackson County 23:01.73 20
22 Madison Puryear Pierce County 23:14.84 21
23 Madison Congdon Hart County 23:17.28 22
24 Summer Ligon Central Carroll 23:20.14
25 Faith Sinclair Dawson County 23:21.04 23
26 Bryce Phillips Hart County 23:24.68 24
27 Marlena Sculac Blessed Trinity 23:29.15 25
28 Bailey Cotter Dawson County 23:29.63 26
29 Kyla Odom Central Macon 23:34.66 27
30 Hattie Pitts Southeast Bulloch 23:35.11
31 Megan Kral Jackson County 23:39.07 28
32 Laurise Williams Savannah HS 23:47.66
33 Corin Hoell Hart County 23:48.57 29
34 Carson Smith Hart County 23:48.82 30
35 Anna Munns Blessed Trinity 23:51.36 31
36 Allison Smith Banks County 23:54.45 32
37 Rachel Ward Coahulla Creek 24:01.33 33
38 Christel-Ann Ramus Islands HS 24:04.27 34
39 Morgan Mitchell Jefferson HS 24:07.01 35
40 Avery Moore Blessed Trinity 24:13.63 36
41 Lauren Lee Pierce County 24:20.39 37
42 Hailey Cheves Fannin County 24:22.80 38
43 Savannah Oxenrider Haralson County 24:26.19 39
44 Samara Groves Pepperell HS 24:35.81
45 Kailee Tipton North Murray HS 24:41.41 40
46 Lillyanna Ballew Fannin County 24:47.65 41
47 Anna Smith Savannah Arts Ac 24:48.64 42
48 Yamilet Ramirez Gordon Central 24:51.48 43
49 Adamariz Perez Calhoun HS 24:52.47 44
50 Allie Sproull Rockmart HS 24:53.80 45
51 Margaret Carlton Decatur HS 24:58.57 46
52 Celeste Norton Lumpkin County 24:58.82 47
53 Avery Hamilton Sonoraville HS 25:06.21
54 Melanie Rimawi Dawson County 25:06.86 48
55 Keena Belton Peach County 25:08.80 49
56 Cailey Dunford Oconee County 25:09.90 50
57 Nicole Chumbley Dawson County 25:11.95 51
58 Kaylee Lucas Jackson HS 25:13.54 52
59 Marleigh Cowart Coahulla Creek 25:15.24 53
60 Wendy Rodriquez Calhoun HS 25:19.28 54
61 Evy Mulkey Coahulla Creek 25:20.57 55
62 Megan Crozier Oconee County 25:22.77 56
63 Morgan King Coahulla Creek 25:22.84 57
64 Annica Burmester Decatur HS 25:27.38 58
65 Madison Bozydaj Rockmart HS 25:28.35 59
66 Emily Driscoll Calhoun HS 25:28.68 60
67 Hailey Hornick Hart County 25:33.59 61
68 Selina Vazquez Coahulla Creek 25:41.18 62
69 Kristina Lucas Jackson HS 25:41.70 63
70 Ella Rosenberger Jefferson HS 25:41.95 64
71 Merrit Lowenthal Islands HS 25:43.48 65
72 Alissa Gallaher Peach County 25:43.62 66
73 Evie Bielen Oconee County 25:47.00 67
74 Emery Roth Jackson Atlanta 25:47.76 68
75 JaNae Holloway Lumpkin County 25:49.17 69
76 Hayley Hight Coahulla Creek 25:49.95 70
77 Madeleine Mierzejewski Jackson County 25:52.57 71
78 Madeline Potts Central Carroll 25:57.09
79 Sophia Deluca Decatur HS 25:59.23 72
80 Haley Keating Savannah Arts Ac 26:01.03 73
81 Nancy Gonzalez Calhoun HS 26:07.52 74
82 Morgan Davidson Jackson County 26:09.82 75
83 Paris Davey Decatur HS 26:13.53 76
84 Jennifer Rivera North Murray HS 26:17.94 77
85 Sophia Sanders Islands HS 26:23.84 78
86 Mckenzie Simpson Banks County 26:24.89 79
87 Hailey Galloway Fannin County 26:27.84 80
88 Isabel Librado Tattnall County 26:30.07 81
89 Elizabeth Fennelly-Eanes Central Macon 26:32.56 82
90 Smantha Watkins Savannah Arts Ac 26:34.42 83
91 Lydia Story Peach County 26:42.00 84
92 Mary Courtney Puryear Pierce County 26:42.97 85
93 Emily Adams Banks County 26:46.32 86
94 Deanna Blythe Jackson HS 26:47.50 87
95 Kayle Smith Gordon Central 26:49.75 88
96 Bethany Goodwin Coahulla Creek 26:55.02 89
97 Sierra Jones Callaway HS 26:55.30 90
98 Katie Wood Islands HS 27:01.25 91
99 Ellie Goldstein Decatur HS 27:05.14 92
100 Maggie Dyer Banks County 27:06.34 93
101 LizBeth Alvarez Gordon Central 27:07.92 94
102 Ana Torres Jackson County 27:08.01 95
103 Mary Ella Owen Rockmart HS 27:10.39 96
104 Kali Lyons Banks County 27:10.88 97
105 Kelli Barnes North Murray HS 27:13.02 98
106 Lisa Walls Banks County 27:15.39 99
107 MacKenzie Scott Callaway HS 27:28.44 100
108 Mary Sinsheimer Savannah Arts Ac 27:29.65 101
109 Mollie Little Rockmart HS 27:32.43 102
110 Victoria Norman Lumpkin County 27:33.31 103
111 Stephanie Tapia Jackson County 27:34.51 104
112 Jada Crawford Jordan HS 27:36.41 105
113 Noelle Oberlin Jackson Atlanta 27:38.53 106
114 Zakyia Smith Central Macon 27:38.87 107
115 Tiarah Smith Gordon Central 27:39.32 108
116 Emily Starkey Gordon Central 27:41.34 109
117 Isabel Queen Dawson County 27:41.60 110
118 Isabelle Welch Jackson Atlanta 27:42.63 111
119 Gracie Bennett Pierce County 27:46.49 112
120 Estafania Cook Jefferson HS 27:54.66 113
121 Ashlee Dixon Washington County 27:55.89 114
122 Kayley Russell Pierce County 27:56.77 115
123 Esmerelda Jacobo Gordon Central 28:01.20 116
124 Jamie Romano Jefferson HS 28:02.01 117
125 Tyree Clark North Murray HS 28:03.14 118
126 Autumn Donaldson Jefferson HS 28:04.95 119
127 Elizabeth Zuker Rockmart HS 28:07.78 120
128 Jonica Hill Central Macon 28:09.22 121
129 Kay Mallett Oconee County 28:13.04 122
130 Lilianna Roblero Calhoun HS 28:13.47 123
131 Mae Renaldo Jackson Atlanta 28:14.02 124
132 Annie Whatley Oconee County 28:14.71 125
133 Christy Solomon Calhoun HS 28:19.11 126
134 Samantha Jett Haralson County 28:22.15 127
135 Tamiyah Braswell Central Macon 28:26.69 128
136 Kennedy Smith Banks County 28:28.27 129
137 Emily Juarez Tattnall County 28:30.03 130
138 Lindsey Cho Callaway HS 28:33.30 131
139 Karly Tippins Pierce County 28:34.01 132
140 Judy Kim Callaway HS 28:35.20 133
141 Savannah Eidson Lumpkin County 28:35.20 134
142 Carlie Fass Oconee County 28:36.92 135
143 Bianca Sanchez Calhoun HS 28:37.81 136
144 Kelyn Faulkner Fannin County 28:42.97 137
145 Kayla Grover Savannah Arts Ac 28:44.94 138
146 Micah Bishop North Murray HS 28:46.19 139
147 Danielle Jett Haralson County 28:57.04 140
148 Emily Dresmich Lumpkin County 28:58.33 141
149 Kaylee Seabolt Lumpkin County 29:04.82 142
150 Fielding Hopkins Rockmart HS 29:15.68 143
151 Evelyn Lozano Gordon Central 29:18.81 144
152 Taylor Townsend Callaway HS 29:19.47 145
153 Abigail Smith Tattnall County 29:22.08 146
154 Sierra McGrath Savannah Arts Ac 29:22.70 147
155 Megan Scott Callaway HS 29:28.48 148
156 Mackenzie Davis Tattnall County 29:34.33 149
157 Rosalinda Rostus Peach County 29:36.87 150
158 Grayce Earwood Rockmart HS 29:41.23 151
159 Maiyah Willis Peach County 29:49.28 152
160 Chelsey Barnes Johnson Augusta 29:49.43 153
161 Krishni Ihrig Jackson Atlanta 29:53.05 154
162 Mary Kate Chapman Fannin County 29:55.04 155
163 Ambreya Hughes Central Macon 29:59.65 156
164 Olivia Phillips Jackson Atlanta 30:01.46 157
165 Grace Garland North Murray HS 30:03.59 158
166 N'Daija Davis Peach County 30:04.27 159
167 Kelsey Reschly Jefferson HS 30:06.41 160
168 Francie Wilcox Islands HS 30:09.78 161
169 Delfina Booth Jackson Atlanta 30:10.94 162
170 Mariah Aspinwall Pierce County 30:13.24 163
171 Hilmari Coetzee Tattnall County 30:14.70 164
172 Promise Ledford Jackson County 30:23.24 165
173 Hannah Longaberger Islands HS 30:25.33 166
174 Audrey Harkness Jackson HS 30:50.33 167
175 Lorena Bureos Islands HS 30:55.73 168
176 Shameria Jackson Westside Augusta 31:29.62 169
177 Brenda Angel Tattnall County 31:34.90 170
178 Emily Puckett Haralson County 31:41.68 171
179 Amber St. John Washington County 31:42.03 172
180 Schae Foster Lumpkin County 31:44.73 173
181 Montana Carter Jackson HS 31:47.67 174
182 Daneshia Murphy Jordan HS 31:49.39 175
183 Stefany Park Callaway HS 31:59.70 176
184 Tori Ferguson Johnson Augusta 32:31.68 177
185 Sage O'Quinn Westside Augusta 32:41.26 178
186 Brooklyn Skipper Peach County 33:14.30 179
187 Jeniffer Lopez Jordan HS 33:15.60 180
188 Gabrielle Barta Jordan HS 33:15.88 181
189 AuStellia Kelly Westside Augusta 33:24.12 182
190 Olivia Arneson Savannah Arts Ac 33:44.57 183
191 Kayla Bean Westside Augusta 33:59.77 184
192 Nijeria Jordan Washington County 33:59.83 185
193 Robin Hicks Jordan HS 34:25.28 186
194 Nia Johnson Washington County 34:45.08 187
195 Aniah Poole Washington County 34:45.67 188
196 Erica Saddler Johnson Augusta 34:47.53 189
197 Courtney Johnson Washington County 34:48.92 190
198 Brook Lovett Washington County 34:51.91 191
199 Prosperity Blair Johnson Augusta 35:00.29 192
200 Sarah Smith Tattnall County 35:19.24 193
201 Destiny Streeter Jordan HS 36:33.27 194
202 Avery Wright Westside Augusta 37:12.18 195
203 Samantha Wise Johnson Augusta 38:23.09 196
204 Sydney Baker Westside Augusta 38:35.12 197
205 Abbey Kowzon Haralson County 39:20.62 198
206 Kiana Lee Westside Augusta 40:00.50 199
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Westminster 31 3 5 6 7 10 13 17
Total Time: 1:48:14.76
Average: 21:38.96
2 Blessed Trinity 81 2 9 14 25 31 36
Total Time: 1:52:12.53
Average: 22:26.51
3 Hart County 92 1 16 22 24 29 30 61
Total Time: 1:53:28.27
Average: 22:41.66
4 Dawson County 116 4 15 23 26 48 51 110
Total Time: 1:55:54.37
Average: 23:10.88
5 Decatur HS 207 12 19 46 58 72 76 92
Total Time: 2:01:31.18
Average: 24:18.24
6 Coahulla Creek 260 33 53 55 57 62 70 89
Total Time: 2:05:41.16
Average: 25:08.24
7 Jackson County 289 20 28 71 75 95 104 165
Total Time: 2:05:51.20
Average: 25:10.24
8 Fannin County 304 8 38 41 80 137 155
Total Time: 2:06:15.30
Average: 25:15.06
9 Oconee County 313 18 50 56 67 122 125 135
Total Time: 2:07:21.95
Average: 25:28.39
10 Jefferson HS 340 11 35 64 113 117 119 160
Total Time: 2:07:56.59
Average: 25:35.32
11 Calhoun HS 355 44 54 60 74 123 126 136
Total Time: 2:10:01.42
Average: 26:00.29
12 Pierce County 370 21 37 85 112 115 132 163
Total Time: 2:10:01.46
Average: 26:00.30
13 Banks County 387 32 79 86 93 97 99 129
Total Time: 2:11:22.88
Average: 26:16.58
14 Rockmart HS 422 45 59 96 102 120 143 151
Total Time: 2:13:12.75
Average: 26:38.55
15 Islands HS 429 34 65 78 91 161 166 168
Total Time: 2:13:22.62
Average: 26:40.53
16 Savannah Arts Academy 437 42 73 83 101 138 147 183
Total Time: 2:13:38.68
Average: 26:43.74
17 Gordon Central 442 43 88 94 108 109 116 144
Total Time: 2:14:09.81
Average: 26:49.97
18 Central Macon 465 27 82 107 121 128 156
Total Time: 2:14:22.00
Average: 26:52.40
19 North Murray HS 472 40 77 98 118 139 158
Total Time: 2:15:01.70
Average: 27:00.34
20 Lumpkin County 494 47 69 103 134 141 142 173
Total Time: 2:15:54.83
Average: 27:10.97
21 Peach County 501 49 66 84 150 152 159 179
Total Time: 2:17:00.57
Average: 27:24.12
22 Jackson HS 543 52 63 87 167 174
Total Time: 2:20:20.74
Average: 28:04.15
23 Jackson Atlanta 563 68 106 111 124 154 157 162
Total Time: 2:19:15.99
Average: 27:51.20
24 Callaway HS 599 90 100 131 133 145 148 176
Total Time: 2:20:51.71
Average: 28:10.35
25 Tattnall County 670 81 130 146 149 164 170 193
Total Time: 2:24:11.21
Average: 28:50.25
26 Haralson County 675 39 127 140 171 198
Total Time: 2:32:47.68
Average: 30:33.54
27 Jordan HS 827 105 175 180 181 186 194
Total Time: 2:40:22.56
Average: 32:04.52
28 Washington County 846 114 172 185 187 188 190 191
Total Time: 2:43:08.50
Average: 32:37.70
29 Johnson Augusta 907 153 177 189 192 196
Total Time: 2:50:32.02
Average: 34:06.41
30 Westside Augusta 908 169 178 182 184 195 197 199
Total Time: 2:48:46.95
Average: 33:45.39
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC AAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Frank Pittman Marist 17:08.92 1
2 Sean Parker Pickens County 17:15.20 2
3 Corson Teasley North Hall HS 17:16.85 3
4 Gerardo Suarez Johnson Gainesville 17:26.52 4
5 Ryan Gebelein Heritage Catoosa 17:26.98 5
6 Devin Dixon Eagle's Landing HS 17:29.62 6
7 George Meyer St. Pius X 17:30.32 7
8 Harry Harp Whitewater HS 17:38.06 8
9 Poncherella Leonard Bainbridge HS 17:43.51 9
10 Knox Pittman Marist 17:44.48 10
11 Brennan Silliman Woodward Academy 17:45.44 11
12 Thomas Moore North Oconee HS 17:47.77 12
13 Daniel Grosch St. Pius X 17:52.53 13
14 Thomas Pardue St. Pius X 17:54.00 14
15 Quinn Burden Marist 17:54.37 15
16 Jimmy Brewster Marist 17:55.15 16
17 Jacob Ressler St. Pius X 17:59.52 17
18 Thomas Adkins Whitewater HS 18:00.20 18
19 Issac Hernandez Johnson Gainesville 18:02.11 19
20 Tanner Reid Perry HS 18:02.72 20
21 Anders Russell Grady 18:09.47 21
22 Anthony Potts North Oconee HS 18:09.59 22
23 Graham Russell Grady 18:09.83 23
24 Thomas Hall Whitewater HS 18:13.55 24
25 Frank Crippen-Ginsburg St. Pius X 18:13.90 25
26 Don Harp Whitewater HS 18:15.02 26
27 Charlie Daniel Marist 18:19.54 27
28 Brian Houghton St. Pius X 18:19.74 28
29 Devan Crow North Hall HS 18:21.85 29
30 Johnston Tommy North Hall HS 18:24.43 30
31 Aidan Goldston Grady 18:25.10 31
32 Samuel Gelabert Thomas Co Centra 18:26.74 32
33 Luke Stolz Gilmer County 18:26.78 33
34 Eli Parker North Hall HS 18:29.06 34
35 David Reteneller Marist 18:29.63 35
36 Austin Vonkutzleben Walnut Grove HS 18:31.43 36
37 Andone Mendoza Buford HS 18:32.54
38 Harper Sigler North Oconee HS 18:32.71 37
39 Ivan Martin Chestatee 18:34.74 38
40 James Hartley Whitewater HS 18:37.92 39
41 Parker Nail Whitewater HS 18:38.30 40
42 Michael Rowlands Veterans HS 18:43.16 41
43 Devin Swafford Heritage Catoosa 18:47.94 42
44 Javier Gonzalez Johnson Gainesville 18:48.66 43
45 Antaures Jacksen Eagle's Landing HS 18:49.58 44
46 Tony Martinez Chestatee 18:51.00 45
47 Andrew Alberts Sandy Creek 18:52.63 46
48 Andrew Cowick North Oconee HS 18:59.03 47
49 Connor Rudzinski Whitewater HS 18:59.81 48
50 Donald Sener Carrollton 19:01.19 49
51 Jerryd Tennyson Heritage Catoosa 19:02.59 50
52 John Rowlands Veterans HS 19:04.31 51
53 Carson Masenthin Gilmer County 19:04.85 52
54 Jonathon Respress Eagle's Landing HS 19:07.11 53
55 Connor Dial Sandy Creek 19:09.04 54
56 Gregor Sebba North Hall HS 19:12.02 55
57 Landon Logue West Laurens HS 19:15.19 56
58 Alex Stolz Gilmer County 19:18.56 57
59 Caleb Harris Bainbridge HS 19:20.58 58
60 Samuel Campbell Carrollton 19:20.60 59
61 Sergio Reyes Johnson Gainesville 19:22.04 60
62 Brady Kalessa North Oconee HS 19:22.66 61
63 Dawson Frye North Oconee HS 19:23.25 62
64 Logan Brock Chestatee 19:23.78 63
65 Carlos Cruz Gilmer County 19:23.83 64
66 Jacob Ash North Oconee HS 19:23.95 65
67 Avery Dickinson Heritage Catoosa 19:25.62 66
68 Robby Earick Cartersville HS 19:25.81 67
69 Haden Boone Cartersville HS 19:27.43 68
70 Patrick Morgan Carrollton 19:29.07 69
71 Junior Gonzalez Johnson Gainesville 19:29.40 70
72 Lawson Weldon Mary Persons HS 19:29.58 71
73 Ryan Wofford Pickens County 19:29.91 72
74 Nathan Eason Sandy Creek 19:30.70 73
75 Austin Griffies Carrollton 19:31.43 74
76 Tristin McEwen Carrollton 19:33.77 75
77 Thomas Houghton St. Pius X 19:34.68 76
78 Tyler Ledford Pickens County 19:34.89 77
79 Anthony Thomas Eastside HS 19:36.24 78
80 Aidan Downey Grady 19:37.37 79
81 Gorge Tlacuatl Wayne County 19:37.50 80
82 Erik Tischer Grady 19:38.15 81
83 Noah Williams Sandy Creek 19:41.21 82
84 Cole Spires West Laurens HS 19:41.37 83
85 Patrick Gordon Cartersville HS 19:41.63 84
86 Andy Sims Cartersville HS 19:41.71 85
87 Nathan Devane Mary Persons HS 19:42.29 86
88 Nick Fritzinger-Pittman Grady 19:43.00 87
89 Christian Kline Locust Grove HS 19:43.04 88
90 Tyree Steele Veterans HS 19:43.22 89
91 Austin Brand Perry HS 19:43.29 90
92 William Chapman Grady 19:43.86 91
93 Wesley Nicholson Chestatee 19:47.45 92
94 Kurt Bacha Heritage Catoosa 19:48.28 93
95 Demetrius Gilliard Westover HS 19:49.93 94
96 Tucker Williams Mary Persons HS 19:51.80 95
97 Matthew Miller Mary Persons HS 19:52.03 96
98 Andrew Murfee Woodward Academy 19:53.33 97
99 Jude Slaughter Woodward Academy 19:53.78 98
100 Adam Akin Perry HS 19:54.62 99
101 Reshawn Robinson Monroe Albany HS 19:57.27 100
102 Moroni Martinez Perry HS 19:58.64 101
103 Josh McGee Eastside HS 19:59.13 102
104 Ray Brooks Eagle's Landing HS 20:02.13 103
105 Conley Wilhem Thomas Co Centra 20:02.86 104
106 Austin Watkins Gilmer County 20:03.05 105
107 Brian Smith Woodward Academy 20:03.30 106
108 Brady Hamill Sandy Creek 20:03.59 107
109 Seth Romine Pickens County 20:04.68 108
110 Chris Lewis North Hall HS 20:04.75 109
111 Luis Razo Johnson Gainesville 20:04.76 110
112 Will Ponder Walnut Grove HS 20:07.76 111
113 Jack Cenatempo Woodward Academy 20:09.19 112
114 Evan Ortiz Eagle's Landing HS 20:09.36 113
115 Riley Higganbotham Locust Grove HS 20:09.85 114
116 Edwin Amaya Chestatee 20:10.19 115
117 Connor Moranos Pickens County 20:11.67 116
118 Griffin Hodges Veterans HS 20:12.10 117
119 Chase Griffin Carrollton 20:15.35 118
120 Bennett Enfinger Bainbridge HS 20:16.22 119
121 Noah Owens Thomas Co Centra 20:16.99 120
122 Stuart Gordon Woodward Academy 20:18.12 121
123 Kamali Hansen Eagle's Landing HS 20:20.12 122
124 Brenden Greene Bainbridge HS 20:21.35 123
125 Jesse Varnum Eagle's Landing HS 20:22.90 124
126 Grayson Graham Bainbridge HS 20:24.53 125
127 Luke Shilling Carrollton 20:26.66 126
128 Ashton Kline Locust Grove HS 20:29.01 127
129 Leif Andersen Marist 20:32.50 128
130 Nigel Trice Monroe Albany HS 20:33.55 129
131 Cayse Thomsen West Laurens HS 20:34.21 130
132 William Linde Chamblee 20:35.12 131
133 Tony Bautista Johnson Gainesville 20:36.19 132
134 Riley Parks Locust Grove HS 20:37.15 133
135 Thomas Tucker West Laurens HS 20:37.49 134
136 Ismael Castaneda Chestatee 20:38.29 135
137 Garrison Minter Locust Grove HS 20:38.81 136
138 Avery Franklin Pickens County 20:41.02 137
139 Austin Masenthin Gilmer County 20:41.53 138
140 Erliver Ramirez Wayne County 20:42.05 139
141 James Burgett Chamblee 20:42.37 140
142 Rico Selman Walnut Grove HS 20:43.63 141
143 Wright Cook Bainbridge HS 20:44.72 142
144 Lindsey Green North Hall HS 20:46.19 143
145 Steven Malacek Pickens County 20:46.75 144
146 Grant Burke Chamblee 20:47.76 145
147 Brett Horton Veterans HS 20:48.63 146
148 Will Pruitt Cartersville HS 20:48.65 147
149 John Wood West Laurens HS 20:50.15 148
150 Matthew Bass Eastside HS 20:52.37 149
151 Andrew Babbitt Veterans HS 20:53.21 150
152 Parker Dixon Thomas Co Centra 20:54.30 151
153 Devin Sharpe Walnut Grove HS 20:54.33 152
154 Brandon Taylor Thomas Co Centra 20:55.83 153
155 Tyler Webb Veterans HS 20:58.92 154
156 Ryan Shirley Eastside HS 20:59.99 155
157 Jordan Bell Monroe Albany HS 21:02.01 156
158 Jerry Turley Locust Grove HS 21:02.72 157
159 Yonathon Mengistu Sandy Creek 21:06.03 158
160 Noah Willard Locust Grove HS 21:12.35 159
161 Caleb Boyd Heritage Catoosa 21:14.07 160
162 Alex Martin Eastside HS 21:14.59 161
163 Jacob Busek Cartersville HS 21:15.19 162
164 Reshad Daniels Thomas Co Centra 21:16.17 163
165 Jakob Cox Mary Persons HS 21:20.96 164
166 Lee-Kai Sun Chamblee 21:24.28 165
167 Sam Riviere Woodward Academy 21:25.34 166
168 Aiden Howard Wayne County 21:31.46 167
169 Callum Henry Perry HS 21:33.21 168
170 Noah Merck Chestatee 21:33.23 169
171 Jake Hacker Cartersville HS 21:33.78 170
172 Darius Jones Walnut Grove HS 21:34.16 171
173 Brice Hadlock Wayne County 21:36.57 172
174 Chandler Evans Perry HS 21:40.16 173
175 Tony Mitchner Wayne County 21:40.96 174
176 Cole Ryan Heritage Catoosa 21:41.38 175
177 Nicholas Joseph Mary Persons HS 21:41.99 176
178 Jonaton Garcia Wayne County 21:43.39 177
179 Josh Teague Gilmer County 21:44.08 178
180 Maxwell Yanken West Laurens HS 21:44.64 179
181 Sam Lowery Windsor Forest HS 21:48.20 180
182 Randy Lewis Monroe Albany HS 21:54.42 181
183 Zachary Chalmers Chamblee 21:56.94 182
184 Allan Moreno Sandy Creek 21:58.59 183
185 Harris Collins Wayne County 21:59.35 184
186 Peyton Sells Perry HS 22:05.61 185
187 Liam Henderson Chamblee 22:06.21 186
188 Devonte Roberts Liberty County 22:06.79 187
189 Christopher Warren Westover HS 22:07.92 188
190 Erik Shirley Eastside HS 22:09.73 189
191 Eron Graham Windsor Forest HS 22:17.81 190
192 Tyler Davis Eastside HS 22:25.64 191
193 Caden Panter Walnut Grove HS 22:29.08 192
194 Perry Waddell Bainbridge HS 22:30.96 193
195 Rashawn Mallard Liberty County 22:36.21 194
196 Johnathan Robinson Thomas Co Centra 22:40.17 195
197 Thomas Carter Mary Persons HS 22:42.46 196
198 Le'Willdrick Stone West Laurens HS 22:47.47 197
199 Hunter Hale Walnut Grove HS 22:52.33 198
200 Ed Belocura Westover HS 23:19.41 199
201 George Darrisaw Westover HS 23:21.43 200
202 Zachary Pankonin Windsor Forest HS 23:21.59 201
203 Everette Perry Westover HS 23:31.24 202
204 Rion Jackson Windsor Forest HS 23:42.29 203
205 Tyquavious Hines Monroe Albany HS 23:45.81 204
206 Nashid Bryant Monroe Albany HS 23:48.05 205
207 Reginauld Jones Westover HS 23:58.72 206
208 Cleveland Dargan Liberty County 24:00.60 207
209 Anthony Vasquez Liberty County 24:02.29 208
210 Kenton Smith Monroe Albany HS 24:06.03 209
211 John Hatcher Westover HS 24:12.30 210
212 Roshod Jackson Windsor Forest HS 24:32.71 211
213 Alonzo Walker Liberty County 25:40.50 212
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Marist 69 1 10 15 16 27 35 128
Total Time: 1:29:02.46
Average: 17:48.50
2 St. Pius X 76 7 13 14 17 25 28 76
Total Time: 1:29:30.27
Average: 17:54.06
3 Whitewater HS 115 8 18 24 26 39 40 48
Total Time: 1:30:44.75
Average: 18:08.95
4 North Hall HS 151 3 29 30 34 55 109 143
Total Time: 1:31:44.21
Average: 18:20.85
5 North Oconee HS 179 12 22 37 47 61 62 65
Total Time: 1:32:51.76
Average: 18:34.36
6 Johnson Gainesville 196 4 19 43 60 70 110 132
Total Time: 1:33:08.73
Average: 18:37.75
7 Grady 235 21 23 31 79 81 87 91
Total Time: 1:33:59.92
Average: 18:47.99
8 Heritage Catoosa 256 5 42 50 66 93 160 175
Total Time: 1:34:31.41
Average: 18:54.29
9 Gilmer County 311 33 52 57 64 105 138 178
Total Time: 1:36:17.07
Average: 19:15.42
10 Eagle's Landing HS 319 6 44 53 103 113 122 124
Total Time: 1:35:37.80
Average: 19:07.56
11 Carrollton 326 49 59 69 74 75 118 126
Total Time: 1:36:56.06
Average: 19:23.22
12 Chestatee 353 38 45 63 92 115 135 169
Total Time: 1:36:47.16
Average: 19:21.44
13 Sandy Creek 362 46 54 73 82 107 158 183
Total Time: 1:37:17.17
Average: 19:27.44
14 Pickens County 375 2 72 77 108 116 137 144
Total Time: 1:36:36.35
Average: 19:19.27
15 Woodward Academy 424 11 97 98 106 112 121 166
Total Time: 1:37:45.04
Average: 19:33.01
16 Bainbridge HS 434 9 58 119 123 125 142 193
Total Time: 1:38:06.19
Average: 19:37.24
17 Veterans HS 444 41 51 89 117 146 150 154
Total Time: 1:38:31.42
Average: 19:42.29
18 Cartersville HS 451 67 68 84 85 147 162 170
Total Time: 1:39:05.23
Average: 19:49.05
19 Perry HS 478 20 90 99 101 168 173 185
Total Time: 1:39:12.48
Average: 19:50.50
20 Mary Persons HS 512 71 86 95 96 164 176 196
Total Time: 1:40:16.66
Average: 20:03.34
21 West Laurens HS 551 56 83 130 134 148 179 197
Total Time: 1:40:58.41
Average: 20:11.69
22 Thomas County Central 560 32 104 120 151 153 163 195
Total Time: 1:40:36.72
Average: 20:07.35
23 Locust Grove HS 598 88 114 127 133 136 157 159
Total Time: 1:41:37.86
Average: 20:19.58
24 Walnut Grove HS 611 36 111 141 152 171 192 198
Total Time: 1:41:51.31
Average: 20:22.27
25 Eastside HS 645 78 102 149 155 161 189 191
Total Time: 1:42:42.32
Average: 20:32.47
26 Wayne County 732 80 139 167 172 174 177 184
Total Time: 1:45:08.54
Average: 21:01.71
27 Chamblee 763 131 140 145 165 182 186
Total Time: 1:45:26.47
Average: 21:05.30
28 Monroe Albany HS 770 100 129 156 181 204 205 209
Total Time: 1:47:13.06
Average: 21:26.62
29 Westover HS 883 94 188 199 200 202 206 210
Total Time: 1:52:09.94
Average: 22:25.99
30 Windsor Forest HS 985 180 190 201 203 211
Total Time: 1:55:42.60
Average: 23:08.52
31 Liberty County 1008 187 194 207 208 212
Total Time: 1:58:26.39
Average: 23:41.28
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC AAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ellie Glenn St. Pius X 21:00.88 1
2 Josie Wirtz Marist 21:16.35 2
3 Grace Griffith Grady 21:18.14 3
4 Jaelen Alexander White County 21:26.36 4
5 Madison Allie Locust Grove HS 21:28.68 5
6 Myriam Alvarez Marist 21:31.68 6
7 Kendall Nelson Marist 21:38.46 7
8 Mackenzie Morse North Oconee HS 21:43.25 8
9 Beining Xiao Chamblee 21:45.39 9
10 Kiki Popescu Marist 21:48.98 10
11 Katie Glenn St. Pius X 21:50.63 11
12 Olivia Baljet Marist 22:02.23 12
13 Alyssa Mountin Perry HS 22:07.98 13
14 Anna Tischer Grady 22:09.40 14
15 Tiffany Mountin Perry HS 22:12.19 15
16 Gabby Robinson Eagle's Landing HS 22:14.56 16
17 Gabby Huff-Streiter North Oconee HS 22:15.75 17
18 Mallory Grace St. Pius X 22:17.42 18
19 Ana Padilla Southeast Whitfield 22:18.58 19
20 Cece Ng Woodward Academy 22:19.35 20
21 Meg Fennelly Marist 22:19.39 21
22 Isabel Salinas Southeast Whitfield 22:20.85 22
23 Ashley McMahon Whitewater HS 22:21.95 23
24 Sarah Davis Buford HS 22:22.41
25 Jessica Tardy St. Pius X 22:25.26 24
26 Bree Cole Cartersville HS 22:30.50 25
27 Mattie Bohanan North Hall HS 22:32.07 26
28 Annie Magee Chamblee 22:32.61 27
29 Betty Jackson Eagle's Landing HS 22:32.77 28
30 Paris Williams Chamblee 22:34.26 29
31 Sarah Buckler Heritage Catoosa 22:34.82 30
32 Abby Anderson Marist 22:35.34 31
33 Kennedy Rutherford Worth County 22:40.75 32
34 Kate Mattison North Oconee HS 22:44.84 33
35 Alex Gass Heritage Catoosa 22:52.63 34
36 Gillian Jewell Woodward Academy 22:53.85 35
37 Samantha Seidel Woodward Academy 22:55.03 36
38 Georgina Hoffman North Hall HS 22:56.21 37
39 Bailey Mullett Pickens County 23:05.24 38
40 Avery Bufkin Grady 23:05.94 39
41 Sinead Obryant White County 23:06.39 40
42 Maggie Yankovich St. Pius X 23:09.97 41
43 Magda Dumitrescu Grady 23:18.24 42
44 Deanna Lewis Stephens County 23:18.39
45 Amanda Zubowicz Veterans HS 23:20.79 43
46 Mary Grace Lesesne Woodward Academy 23:23.78 44
47 Cara Eaton Thomas Co Centra 23:24.65 45
48 Abby Carroll Pike County 23:25.71 46
49 Hennebry Waters North Hall HS 23:25.94 47
50 Sabrina Young Pickens County 23:27.10 48
51 Hollis Brown North Oconee HS 23:30.91 49
52 Katie Dorton Woodward Academy 23:32.67 50
53 Evelin Avitia Johnson Gainesville 23:33.77 51
54 Jamie Ford Locust Grove HS 23:33.90 52
55 Sophie Brown North Oconee HS 23:34.25 53
56 Elizabeth Grace Lennon St. Pius X 23:37.72 54
57 Kaitlin Ivey Walnut Grove HS 23:39.15 55
58 Garnet Brown Woodward Academy 23:39.30 56
59 Alexis Smith Whitewater HS 23:40.67 57
60 Noor Sabeeh Heritage Catoosa 23:43.81 58
61 Sophie Fabre Eagle's Landing HS 23:44.92 59
62 Arisbel Saucedo Johnson Gainesville 23:47.59 60
63 Daniella Padilla Eagle's Landing HS 23:49.01 61
64 Emma Jayne Braxton St. Pius X 23:49.79 62
65 Morgan Haney Mary Persons HS 23:50.11 63
66 Meredith Fossitt Grady 23:51.81 64
67 Courtney Jones North Oconee HS 23:53.07 65
68 Selena Kleber Grady 23:53.91 66
69 Neena Edupuganti Woodward Academy 23:54.87 67
70 Hannah Smith Heritage Catoosa 23:56.47 68
71 McKenzie Helmbold Whitewater HS 23:56.71 69
72 Mary McGarry North Hall HS 24:01.42 70
73 Molly Hayes Johnson Gainesville 24:03.25 71
74 Chandler Mauney White County 24:05.82 72
75 Morgan Mize North Hall HS 24:06.09 73
76 Skye Remko Heritage Catoosa 24:08.09 74
77 Abby Forristall Cartersville HS 24:12.40 75
78 Yassah Dudley Carrollton 24:19.81 76
79 Melanie Bowden North Oconee HS 24:23.96 77
80 Sydney Romine Pickens County 24:24.40 78
81 Caylee Carpenter Heritage Catoosa 24:27.50 79
82 Isabel Gerondelis Chamblee 24:28.42 80
83 Kiernan Schmidt White County 24:33.15 81
84 Chandler Loving Eagle's Landing HS 24:38.31 82
85 Analucia Yanar Sandy Creek 24:39.72 83
86 Tori Stopford Whitewater HS 24:43.00 84
87 Madilyn Patterson North Hall HS 24:46.25 85
88 Bayli Shannon Veterans HS 24:49.38 86
89 Laleh Kovac Perry HS 24:53.30 87
90 Kaitlyn Buck Whitewater HS 24:58.10 88
91 Cecilia Artiga Johnson Gainesville 24:59.61 89
92 Jessica Brand Walnut Grove HS 25:04.15 90
93 Lacey Rooks Heritage Catoosa 25:06.60 91
94 Kayla Carpenter Cartersville HS 25:06.76 92
95 Deana Boling Pickens County 25:07.37 93
96 Alexis Bunch Wayne County 25:11.76 94
97 Sarah Sullivan Southeast Whitfield 25:16.10 95
98 Janie Plowden Westover HS 25:18.77 96
99 Megan Mize North Hall HS 25:24.67 97
100 Uriyah Davis Bainbridge HS 25:24.91 98
101 Naomee Morrell Eagle's Landing HS 25:26.78 99
102 Kayley Dale Mary Persons HS 25:27.44 100
103 Zavannah Brown Carrollton 25:36.31 101
104 Jamey Medders Worth County 25:38.71 102
105 Sara Momtahan Carrollton 25:44.75 103
106 Lara Strauss Pike County 25:55.53 104
107 Simran Sethi Americus-Sumter HS 25:57.41
108 Autumn Locklin Walnut Grove HS 26:03.33 105
109 Hannah Grove Veterans HS 26:04.58 106
110 Gillian O'Bryant White County 26:05.27 107
111 Jinglei Horchler Thomas Co Centra 26:09.38 108
112 Vanna Beach Cartersville HS 26:10.29 109
113 Makaylee Cannington Whitewater HS 26:15.73 110
114 Edith Milian Cartersville HS 26:17.63 111
115 Rachel Soloman Chamblee 26:18.55 112
116 Abigail Perkins Whitewater HS 26:23.16 113
117 Sarah Sorme Sandy Creek 26:23.44 114
118 Addie Bolton White County 26:24.10 115
119 Brooke Reese Wayne County 26:27.29 116
120 Ashliegh VonKutzleben Walnut Grove HS 26:28.66 117
121 Callie Gibson West Laurens HS 26:29.04 118
122 Laila Elmattragy Chamblee 26:30.65 119
123 Emily Goggin Veterans HS 26:33.50 120
124 Alexa Yanar Sandy Creek 26:38.98 121
125 Camry Fillingame Bainbridge HS 26:39.22 122
126 Aileen Mejia Bainbridge HS 26:39.42 123
127 Cecilia Rios Johnson Gainesville 26:44.23 124
128 Mary Jane Yarbrough Veterans HS 26:44.94 125
129 Charlotte Pilcher Veterans HS 26:46.20 126
130 Taylor Hillhouse Perry HS 26:46.58 127
131 Andia Hermann Wayne County 26:49.04 128
132 Andrea Mendez Wayne County 26:49.11 129
133 Kaitlyn James Walnut Grove HS 26:49.25 130
134 Alondra Gonzalez-Gomez Johnson Gainesville 26:50.25 131
135 Brynn Upshaw West Laurens HS 26:50.74 132
136 Payton Poland Mary Persons HS 26:51.20 133
137 Carrie Neal Mary Persons HS 26:54.95 134
138 Alexis Rainwater Wayne County 26:55.61 135
139 Rebekah Lee Locust Grove HS 26:57.35 136
140 Lizzie Lohman Pickens County 27:00.46 137
141 Sarah Ogletree Westover HS 27:00.88 138
142 Lauren Apo Sandy Creek 27:01.30 139
143 Georgia Wilcox Mary Persons HS 27:06.72 140
144 Kateria Taylor Westover HS 27:09.73 141
145 Samantha Dupre Perry HS 27:12.62 142
146 Ashlyn Santee Eagle's Landing HS 27:13.14 143
147 Shakyra Horton Westover HS 27:16.28 144
148 Carter Pope West Laurens HS 27:16.90 145
149 Amelia Bibler Veterans HS 27:21.60 146
150 Jordan Bush Thomas Co Centra 27:27.42 147
151 Madison Rhodes West Laurens HS 27:30.41 148
152 Aida Diaz Bainbridge HS 27:37.91 149
153 Naomi Sanders Mary Persons HS 27:42.76 150
154 Emily Reid Perry HS 27:44.76 151
155 Summer Sanders Mary Persons HS 27:45.75 152
156 Emily Robinson Pickens County 27:46.04 153
157 Hannah Rogers Johnson Gainesville 27:46.06 154
158 Macey Loveless Carrollton 27:46.43 155
159 Veronica Zamora Southeast Whitfield 27:49.02 156
160 Adrianna Valdez Liberty County 27:52.56 157
161 Sierra Hale Walnut Grove HS 27:54.39 158
162 Itzel Rodriguez Southeast Whitfield 27:58.12 159
163 Tomia Williams Westover HS 27:59.11 160
164 Landrey Dixon Carrollton 27:59.80 161
165 Paige Cook West Laurens HS 28:08.90 162
166 Naamah McCray Westover HS 28:10.41 163
167 Taylor Banta Walnut Grove HS 28:12.30 164
168 Bethany Blackman Carrollton 28:16.02 165
169 Alma Manning Wayne County 28:19.45 166
170 Taylor Andrews Locust Grove HS 28:21.81 167
171 Maddy Rakestraw Carrollton 28:22.53 168
172 Lillian Kuhl Liberty County 28:23.42 169
173 Morgan Evans Locust Grove HS 28:24.17 170
174 Cheyenne Reese Wayne County 28:27.49 171
175 Diana Mora Southeast Whitfield 28:29.70 172
176 Mehkya Wilcox Westover HS 28:37.32 173
177 Alexandria Nowell West Laurens HS 28:41.35 174
178 Deaundra Smith Worth County 28:48.39 175
179 Courtney Brittain West Laurens HS 28:57.33 176
180 Kayla Lambert Burke County 29:03.04 177
181 Alaiya Schuyler Bainbridge HS 29:04.07 178
182 Anna Tipper Worth County 29:09.50 179
183 Haley Hudson Worth County 29:10.88 180
184 Bailey Bunn Locust Grove HS 29:19.41 181
185 Angela Cipriani Thomas Co Centra 29:20.78 182
186 Caitlin Shephard Bainbridge HS 29:23.99 183
187 Lani Jackson Bainbridge HS 29:28.18 184
188 Meli Jimenez Sandy Creek 29:33.08 185
189 Chloe Hyatt Chamblee 29:35.10 186
190 Bailey Reynolds Worth County 29:48.72 187
191 Angie Gutierrez Thomas Co Centra 29:55.75 188
192 Victoria Martino Cartersville HS 30:02.69 189
193 Jennifer Garcia Liberty County 30:05.07 190
194 Logan Covington Thomas Co Centra 30:13.63 191
195 Erin Alford Thomas Co Centra 30:14.50 192
196 Amber Johnson Locust Grove HS 30:20.41 193
197 Nicollette Tucker Pickens County 30:38.96 194
198 Tymonica Osborne Burke County 30:49.78 195
199 Maya Smith Burke County 30:54.21 196
200 Tia Anderson Liberty County 30:57.00 197
201 Lydia Adams Pike County 31:01.98 198
202 Marrisa Johnson Burke County 31:10.67 199
203 Chassidy Odom Worth County 31:18.77 200
204 Quanetta Walton Burke County 31:41.84 201
205 Samantha Mallard Burke County 32:21.64 202
206 Dakota Housman Pike County 32:31.89 203
207 Maddie Hendrix Pike County 32:31.93 204
208 Jaylyn Matthews Liberty County 33:04.21 205
209 Cameron King Sandy Creek 33:16.25 206
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 37 2 6 7 10 12 21 31
Total Time: 1:48:17.70
Average: 21:39.54
2 St. Pius X 95 1 11 18 24 41 54 62
Total Time: 1:50:44.16
Average: 22:08.84
3 North Oconee HS 160 8 17 33 49 53 65 77
Total Time: 1:53:49.00
Average: 22:45.80
4 Grady 162 3 14 39 42 64 66
Total Time: 1:53:43.53
Average: 22:44.71
5 Woodward Academy 185 20 35 36 44 50 56 67
Total Time: 1:55:04.68
Average: 23:00.94
6 Eagle's Landing HS 246 16 28 59 61 82 99 143
Total Time: 1:56:59.57
Average: 23:23.92
7 North Hall HS 253 26 37 47 70 73 85 97
Total Time: 1:57:01.73
Average: 23:24.35
8 Chamblee 257 9 27 29 80 112 119 186
Total Time: 1:57:39.23
Average: 23:31.85
9 Heritage Catoosa 264 30 34 58 68 74 79 91
Total Time: 1:57:15.82
Average: 23:27.17
10 White County 304 4 40 72 81 107 115
Total Time: 1:59:16.99
Average: 23:51.40
11 Whitewater HS 321 23 57 69 84 88 110 113
Total Time: 1:59:40.43
Average: 23:56.09
12 Perry HS 384 13 15 87 127 142 151
Total Time: 2:03:12.67
Average: 24:38.54
13 Pickens County 394 38 48 78 93 137 153 194
Total Time: 2:03:04.57
Average: 24:36.92
14 Johnson Gainesville 395 51 60 71 89 124 131 154
Total Time: 2:03:08.45
Average: 24:37.69
15 Cartersville HS 412 25 75 92 109 111 189
Total Time: 2:04:17.58
Average: 24:51.52
16 Southeast Whitfield 451 19 22 95 156 159 172
Total Time: 2:05:42.67
Average: 25:08.54
17 Veterans HS 480 43 86 106 120 125 126 146
Total Time: 2:07:33.19
Average: 25:30.64
18 Walnut Grove HS 497 55 90 105 117 130 158 164
Total Time: 2:08:04.54
Average: 25:36.91
19 Locust Grove HS 530 5 52 136 167 170 181 193
Total Time: 2:08:45.91
Average: 25:45.19
20 Mary Persons HS 570 63 100 133 134 140 150 152
Total Time: 2:10:10.42
Average: 26:02.09
21 Carrollton 596 76 101 103 155 161 165 168
Total Time: 2:11:27.11
Average: 26:17.42
22 Wayne County 602 94 116 128 129 135 166 171
Total Time: 2:12:12.81
Average: 26:26.57
23 Sandy Creek 642 83 114 121 139 185 206
Total Time: 2:14:16.52
Average: 26:51.31
24 Worth County 668 32 102 175 179 180 187 200
Total Time: 2:15:28.23
Average: 27:05.65
25 Bainbridge HS 670 98 122 123 149 178 183 184
Total Time: 2:15:25.53
Average: 27:05.11
26 Thomas County Central 670 45 108 147 182 188 191 192
Total Time: 2:16:17.98
Average: 27:15.60
27 Westover HS 679 96 138 141 144 160 163 173
Total Time: 2:14:44.77
Average: 26:56.96
28 West Laurens HS 705 118 132 145 148 162 174 176
Total Time: 2:16:15.99
Average: 27:15.20
29 Pike County 755 46 104 198 203 204
Total Time: 2:25:27.04
Average: 29:05.41
30 Liberty County 918 157 169 190 197 205
Total Time: 2:30:22.26
Average: 30:04.46
31 Burke County 968 177 195 196 199 201 202
Total Time: 2:33:39.54
Average: 30:43.91
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Carl Ellis Corley Bleckley County 17:50.67 1
2 Jack Douglass Pace Academy 17:56.41 2
3 Rob Warren Pace Academy 18:15.68 3
4 Nicholas Klavohn Lovett 18:17.86 4
5 Bailey Renfroe Wesleyan 18:21.04 5
6 Max Irvine Pace Academy 18:23.92 6
7 Lance Underwood Union County 18:30.08 7
8 Bronson Sanders Bleckley County 18:33.72 8
9 Ben Davies Holy Innocent's 18:49.69 9
10 Dayton Cannon Bleckley County 18:55.55 10
11 Austin Cook Bleckley County 18:56.69 11
12 C. J. Rich Bleckley County 18:58.42 12
13 Mikey Olson Wesleyan 19:05.41 13
14 Tiernan Whytock Bremen 19:17.62 14
15 Taylor Harrell Bleckley County 19:23.13 15
16 Henry Collins Wesleyan 19:25.87 16
17 Anuj Patel Bleckley County 19:29.67 17
18 Josh Eiland Lovett 19:33.34 18
19 Parker Payne Pace Academy 19:37.28 19
20 Carson Reddick Benedictine 19:37.96 20
21 Jack Wray Pace Academy 19:40.39 21
22 Alec Rogers Pace Academy 19:42.03 22
23 Jared Shelton Armuchee 19:45.91 23
24 John Wymer Lovett 19:48.07 24
25 Peter Hess Wesleyan 19:48.37 25
26 Clay Tyler Wesleyan 19:53.24 26
27 Benji Johnson Wesleyan 19:55.35 27
28 Porter Null Holy Innocent's 19:56.34 28
29 David Schubert Bowdon 19:56.82 29
30 Cem Geray Lovett 19:57.10 30
31 Guy Gober Rabun County 20:00.30 31
32 Clay Patrick Wesleyan 20:05.32 32
33 Haden Barker Model 20:06.60 33
34 Zach Henry Holy Innocent's 20:11.25 34
35 Bodie Fox Armuchee 20:11.62 35
36 Phillip Thornton Lovett 20:11.64 36
37 Lawson Blake Darlington 20:20.14 37
38 Owen Malcolm Holy Innocent's 20:21.48 38
39 Griffin Wheeler Darlington 20:22.24 39
40 Kanez Dunn Harlem 20:31.90 40
41 Reed Tanner Bremen 20:36.60 41
42 Leo Gray Lovett 20:40.76 42
43 Craig Pinholster Social Circle 20:41.01 43
44 Alex Kaye Pace Academy 20:51.50 44
45 Timothy Murphy Union County 20:52.46 45
46 Nicholas Batchelor Seminole County 20:53.35 46
47 Frank Spafford Lamar County 20:53.67 47
48 Charlie Padgett Lovett 20:54.36 48
49 Erick Rojas Benedictine 20:55.21 49
50 Gehrig Patterson Union County 20:56.02 50
51 Todd Hargrove Riverside Military 20:56.07 51
52 Adam Bachman Union County 20:58.10 52
53 Chaney Holder Armuchee 20:59.28 53
54 Aiden Broker Benedictine 21:01.12 54
55 Abe Thompkins Oglethorpe County 21:03.41
56 Mitchell Clegg Social Circle 21:04.54 55
57 Blake Ainsworth Holy Innocent's 21:07.11 56
58 Colby Ives Union County 21:10.30 57
59 Baylor Rainbow Holy Innocent's 21:10.36 58
60 Colby Reece Model 21:15.59 59
61 Keldren Reddick Thomasville 21:19.33 60
62 Jasper Wilson Gordon Lee 21:19.98
63 Max Wiedorn Darlington 21:20.04 61
64 Jacob Kelley Union County 21:22.40 62
65 Quantavious Albritton Northeast, Macon 21:24.42 63
66 Garrett Lane Berrien 21:25.75 64
67 Chase Pittman Darlington 21:30.57 65
68 Justin Greene Benedictine 21:32.39 66
69 Jonathan Walters Benedictine 21:32.46 67
70 Tanner Norman Early County 21:33.60
71 William Nix Bremen 21:35.25 68
72 James McWaters Berrien 21:37.64 69
73 Jackson Selman Benedictine 21:42.49 70
74 Henry Fields Darlington 21:45.43 71
75 Collins Sherrill Benedictine 21:45.44 72
76 Zain Bashey Holy Innocent's 21:46.67 73
77 Canon Templeton Lamar County 21:54.20 74
78 Patrick Dupree Armuchee 21:58.04 75
79 Kevin Kitchens Monticello 21:59.91 76
80 Matt Towe Coosa 22:00.10 77
81 Rhett Harper Berrien 22:00.31 78
82 Lane Odom Seminole County 22:02.13 79
83 Noah Liles Bremen 22:03.41 80
84 Noah Zaidie Social Circle 22:07.38 81
85 Brian Holcomb Armuchee 22:07.78 82
86 Jenkins Trey Berrien 22:09.18 83
87 Timothy Corasiniti Social Circle 22:09.38 84
88 Aubrey Johnson Seminole County 22:09.75 85
89 Wes Andrews Darlington 22:10.38 86
90 Nathan Anderson Social Circle 22:11.25 87
91 Logan Jones Seminole County 22:11.94 88
92 Jacob Stubbs Bremen 22:12.83 89
93 Bryson Hammond Model 22:14.04 90
94 Cristian Garcia Union County 22:16.50 91
95 Anthony Hernandez Chattahoochee Co 22:16.55 92
96 Crescincio Perez Monticello 22:17.57 93
97 Seth Newsome East Laurens 22:21.87 94
98 Ulices Gonzalez Jeff Davis 22:24.72 95
99 Jordan Matiss Riverside Military 22:24.96 96
100 Robert Womack Monticello 22:26.97 97
101 Sean Kelleher Riverside Military 22:29.59 98
102 Austin Lambert Bowdon 22:31.05 99
103 Matthew Lawson Monticello 22:33.95 100
104 Abdias Perez Coosa 22:34.13 101
105 John West Thomasville 22:34.79 102
106 Raymond Williams Dublin 22:37.66 103
107 Javier Martinez Metter 22:39.65 104
108 Dustin Reynolds Seminole County 22:39.73 105
109 Caleb Finn Berrien 22:42.29 106
110 Adam Steele Vidalia 22:42.50 107
111 Mathew Mosteiko Berrien 22:43.25 108
112 Adam Basso Lamar County 22:44.19 109
113 Cristain Abundas Bowdon 22:44.66 110
114 Austin Eller Bremen 22:46.23 111
115 Stephen Lowery Riverside Military 22:46.40 112
116 Walker James Vidalia 22:46.69 113
117 Steve Lopez Lamar County 22:47.12 114
118 Riley Powers Vidalia 22:48.08 115
119 Ramiro Galvin Jeff Davis 22:48.24 116
120 Jack Eady Darlington 22:49.52 117
121 Keller Brown Jeff Davis 22:51.62 118
122 Denzel Sands Monticello 22:53.12 119
123 Micheal Turner Seminole County 22:53.36 120
124 Yechu Wang Riverside Military 22:53.68 121
125 Ashton Ray Armuchee 22:55.66 122
126 JC Thompson Metter 22:56.62 123
127 Sam Corbin Coosa 22:56.64 124
128 Christian Torres Jeff Davis 23:00.24 125
129 Moses Martinez Coosa 23:01.34 126
130 Jason Stockstill Thomasville 23:04.05 127
131 Jorge Hernandez Fitzgerald 23:04.82 128
132 Matthew Jiles Bremen 23:10.73 129
133 Phillip Daniels East Laurens 23:10.75 130
134 Harrison Walker Armuchee 23:16.61 131
135 Eric Wade Northeast, Macon 23:17.39 132
136 Caleb Thompson Lamar County 23:17.77 133
137 Davis Smith Social Circle 23:17.86 134
138 Nehimiah Roberts Riverside Military 23:22.18 135
139 Djon Little Northeast, Macon 23:25.92 136
140 Juan Bilbao Fitzgerald 23:26.09 137
141 John Griner Lamar County 23:31.61 138
142 Chase Thompson Lamar County 23:32.00 139
143 Austin Clements Berrien 23:32.53 140
144 Victor Ambriz Jeff Davis 23:33.38 141
145 Demarcus Bennett Groves 23:38.82 142
146 Vince Williams Rabun County 23:41.20 143
147 Vdaul Guyton Dublin 23:42.76 144
148 D'Andre Jackson East Laurens 23:42.94 145
149 Fixel Bustos Coosa 23:43.56 146
150 Jack Tennet Riverside Military 23:51.12 147
151 Mason Corbitt Vidalia 23:51.50 148
152 Antonio Meza Fitzgerald 23:52.51 149
153 Michael O'Neal Model 24:05.38 150
154 McKenley Corbitt Vidalia 24:06.44 151
155 Ryan Owens Thomasville 24:16.35 152
156 Malik Lee Vidalia 24:16.36 153
157 Liam Foster Thomasville 24:24.63 154
158 Cameron Lovell Rabun County 24:24.91 155
159 Jose Arroyo Coosa 24:26.89 156
160 Zayne Widner Seminole County 24:28.06 157
161 Ronald Garcia Fitzgerald 24:37.92 158
162 Christian Richardson Model 24:38.34 159
163 Jacob Cone Thomasville 24:39.87 160
164 Cameron Paschal Social Circle 24:50.04 161
165 Wilver Catarino Rabun County 24:55.89 162
166 Damereus Knight Metter 24:57.75 163
167 Nick Arrant Model 24:59.23 164
168 Caleb Fairburn Harlem 25:00.27 165
169 Brayden Routledge Model 25:01.29 166
170 Philip Dekle Metter 25:03.94 167
171 Tristan Smith Bowdon 25:05.64 168
172 Joshua Shackleford Metter 25:08.00 169
173 Devin Durham Dublin 25:12.69 170
174 Torian Holder Dublin 25:19.60 171
175 Bryn Dodd Bowdon 25:22.23 172
176 Tyler McDonald Fitzgerald 25:24.27 173
177 Jackson Lonergan Harlem 25:26.92 174
178 Samson Earwood Coosa 25:39.64 175
179 Sherman Oliver Groves 25:43.46 176
180 Bryan Welk Vidalia 25:52.11 177
181 Avery Earl Bowdon 26:02.75 178
182 Brayden Nelson Chattahoochee Co 26:04.55 179
183 Justin Horschel Chattahoochee Co 26:07.39 180
184 Hikeme Lawson Northeast, Macon 26:13.32 181
185 Cameron Bogle Chattahoochee Co 26:30.98 182
186 Ivey Phillips Jeff Davis 26:32.16 183
187 Khalil Davis East Laurens 26:33.27 184
188 Desmond Talton Northeast, Macon 26:33.29 185
189 White Alex Metter 26:35.63 186
190 Baily Suite Thomasville 26:40.09 187
191 Khalil Butler Groves 26:50.67 188
192 Oscar Hernandez Fitzgerald 26:56.87 189
193 Tyler Horschel Chattahoochee Co 26:57.39 190
194 Jacob Perry Harlem 27:06.78 191
195 Ty Kersey East Laurens 27:19.92 192
196 Jacob Carroll Bowdon 27:20.48 193
197 John Williams East Laurens 27:46.40 194
198 Jacori Foreman Dublin 27:46.58 195
199 Wilson Green Groves 27:48.17 196
200 Ellis Armani Metter 27:49.16 197
201 Alex Baker Rabun County 27:51.04 198
202 Ed Eidson Rabun County 27:51.09 199
203 Jocquaz Chaney Dublin 28:51.06 200
204 Uriah Andrews Dublin 28:51.09 201
205 Chase Flick Harlem 29:00.08 202
206 Jared Martin Harlem 29:17.80 203
207 Ernest Grady Groves 29:31.11 204
208 Michael Duncan Chattahoochee Co 29:53.17 205
209 Lavar Roberts Groves 30:01.05 206
210 David Uroza-Cuautenango Groves 30:11.75 207
211 Payne Davenport East Laurens 33:19.88 208
212 Andrew Miller Harlem 34:51.06 209
-- Michael Williams Northeast, Macon DQ
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bleckley County 42 1 8 10 11 12 15 17
Total Time: 1:33:15.05
Average: 18:39.01
2 Pace Academy 51 2 3 6 19 21 22 44
Total Time: 1:33:53.68
Average: 18:46.74
3 Wesleyan 85 5 13 16 25 26 27 32
Total Time: 1:36:33.94
Average: 19:18.79
4 Lovett 112 4 18 24 30 36 42 48
Total Time: 1:37:48.01
Average: 19:33.61
5 Holy Innocent's 165 9 28 34 38 56 58 73
Total Time: 1:40:25.87
Average: 20:05.18
6 Union County 211 7 45 50 52 57 62 91
Total Time: 1:42:26.96
Average: 20:29.40
7 Benedictine 256 20 49 54 66 67 70 72
Total Time: 1:44:39.14
Average: 20:55.83
8 Armuchee 268 23 35 53 75 82 122 131
Total Time: 1:45:02.63
Average: 21:00.53
9 Darlington 273 37 39 61 65 71 86 117
Total Time: 1:45:18.42
Average: 21:03.69
10 Bremen 292 14 41 68 80 89 111 129
Total Time: 1:45:45.71
Average: 21:09.15
11 Social Circle 350 43 55 81 84 87 134 161
Total Time: 1:48:13.56
Average: 21:38.72
12 Berrien 400 64 69 78 83 106 108 140
Total Time: 1:49:55.17
Average: 21:59.04
13 Seminole County 403 46 79 85 88 105 120 157
Total Time: 1:49:56.90
Average: 21:59.38
14 Lamar County 477 47 74 109 114 133 138 139
Total Time: 1:51:36.95
Average: 22:19.39
15 Riverside Military 478 51 96 98 112 121 135 147
Total Time: 1:51:30.70
Average: 22:18.14
16 Monticello 485 76 93 97 100 119
Total Time: 1:52:11.52
Average: 22:26.31
17 Model 491 33 59 90 150 159 164 166
Total Time: 1:52:19.95
Average: 22:27.99
18 Coosa 574 77 101 124 126 146 156 175
Total Time: 1:54:15.77
Average: 22:51.16
19 Bowdon 578 29 99 110 168 172 178 193
Total Time: 1:55:40.40
Average: 23:08.08
20 Thomasville 595 60 102 127 152 154 160 187
Total Time: 1:55:39.15
Average: 23:07.83
21 Jeff Davis 595 95 116 118 125 141 183
Total Time: 1:54:38.20
Average: 22:55.64
22 Vidalia 634 107 113 115 148 151 153 177
Total Time: 1:56:15.21
Average: 23:15.05
23 Rabun County 689 31 143 155 162 198 199
Total Time: 2:00:53.34
Average: 24:10.67
24 Northeast, Macon 697 63 132 136 181 185
Total Time: 2:00:54.34
Average: 24:10.87
25 Metter 726 104 123 163 167 169 186 197
Total Time: 2:00:45.96
Average: 24:09.20
26 Fitzgerald 745 128 137 149 158 173 189
Total Time: 2:00:25.61
Average: 24:05.13
27 East Laurens 745 94 130 145 184 192 194 208
Total Time: 2:03:08.75
Average: 24:37.75
28 Harlem 772 40 165 174 191 202 203 209
Total Time: 2:07:05.95
Average: 25:25.19
29 Dublin 783 103 144 170 171 195 200 201
Total Time: 2:04:39.29
Average: 24:55.86
30 Chattahoochee County 823 92 179 180 182 190 205
Total Time: 2:07:56.86
Average: 25:35.38
31 Groves 906 142 176 188 196 204 206 207
Total Time: 2:13:32.23
Average: 26:42.45
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Serena Tripodi Lovett 19:50.74 1
2 Haley Hooper Lovett 20:01.47 2
3 Stephanie Ward Darlington 21:15.16 3
4 Ellie Bradach Wesleyan 21:35.93 4
5 Abby Kettle Greater Atl Chr 21:41.90
6 Emma Sidman Lovett 21:54.05 5
7 Kylie Reed Wesleyan 21:55.13 6
8 Elizabeth Beveridge Lovett 22:06.38 7
9 Bryn Foster Holy Innocent's 22:07.57 8
10 Stuart Ingram Lovett 22:25.38 9
11 Leslie Chapman Lovett 22:25.98 10
12 Lilley Washburn Darlington 22:32.57 11
13 Grace Clements Bremen 22:36.99 12
14 Veronica Sandoval Pace Academy 22:43.91 13
15 Ellen Powell Bleckley County 22:57.71 14
16 Jane Tullis Darlington 23:01.45 15
17 Carolyn Bland Lovett 23:07.32 16
18 Julia Ross Pace Academy 23:08.14 17
19 Beck Coxhead Wesleyan 23:08.84 18
20 Quinn Kaloper Wesleyan 23:15.79 19
21 Alina Jablonski Monticello 23:18.92
22 Ileana Zeissner Holy Innocent's 23:23.13 20
23 Megan Roddenbery Holy Innocent's 23:30.63 21
24 Emily Edwards Darlington 23:35.28 22
25 Carly Irvine Pace Academy 23:39.78 23
26 Ann Rafeedie Pace Academy 23:39.91 24
27 Macy Moe Bleckley County 23:40.31 25
28 Sophia Kidder Wesleyan 23:42.97 26
29 Emilye Eischeid St. Vincent's 23:44.80 27
30 Jilly Paul Pace Academy 23:59.43 28
31 Kelsey Wade Model 24:05.76 29
32 Emma Garrison Union County 24:06.80 30
33 Sara Kathryn Boyles St. Vincent's 24:07.37 31
34 Nicole Fasciana Wesleyan 24:08.11 32
35 Kate Flory Darlington 24:08.51 33
36 Gracie Frederick Armuchee 24:14.77 34
37 Anna Brown Wesleyan 24:16.43 35
38 Grace Brock Holy Innocent's 24:19.23 36
39 Georgia Stockton Rabun County 24:39.94 37
40 Carah Arrant Model 24:41.75 38
41 Lauren O'Hearn St. Vincent's 24:46.09 39
42 Kate Waters Holy Innocent's 24:46.86 40
43 Madeline Arenth Pace Academy 24:47.08 41
44 Emily Hingson Holy Innocent's 24:53.44 42
45 Jade Cox Darlington 24:55.09 43
46 Sage Royston Union County 24:56.68 44
47 Alex Quarles Model 24:59.94 45
48 Isabelle Macdonald St. Vincent's 25:05.65 46
49 Jessica Boyd Bremen 25:05.98 47
50 Ashley Cannon Lamar County 25:14.32 48
51 Megan Vierheilig St. Vincent's 25:14.38 49
52 Ashleigh Ray Coosa 25:22.60 50
53 Kennedy Boswell Model 25:22.96 51
54 Emmi Schakat Union County 25:24.42 52
55 Margaret Henry Lamar County 25:25.34 53
56 Molly Richardson Pace Academy 25:26.82 54
57 Taylor Warren Dade County 25:27.08
58 Maddie Geha St. Vincent's 25:38.72 55
59 Karen Garcia Fitzgerald 25:40.41 56
60 Tori Deeson Bleckley County 25:42.95 57
61 Kyla Reynolds Model 25:45.07 58
62 Monica Webb Pelham 25:46.56 59
63 Evan Null Holy Innocent's 25:47.02 60
64 Maria Bautista Coosa 25:56.37 61
65 Kayla Steele Coosa 25:58.53 62
66 Marie Ann Escobar Jeff Davis 25:59.84 63
67 Amberly Rogers Bremen 26:00.99 64
68 Jahnaria Brown Bleckley County 26:03.26 65
69 Heather Penley Social Circle 26:10.29 66
70 Katelyn Alvarez Screven County 26:16.22 67
71 Alyssa Ervin Social Circle 26:16.36 68
72 Emily Williams Bremen 26:17.47 69
73 Stephanie Busse Union County 26:19.38 70
74 Blaine Fox Armuchee 26:28.02 71
75 Brooke Henricks Rabun County 26:33.23 72
76 Michelle Grenevitch Social Circle 26:36.02 73
77 Nancy McKenzie Vidalia 26:49.25 74
78 Esthefany Garcia Rabun County 26:54.91 75
79 Emmeline Stuart Union County 26:59.28 76
80 Holly Moreland Heard County 27:03.34
81 McKinley Cranford Bleckley County 27:15.16 77
82 Kamare Ways Northeast, Macon 27:16.61 78
83 Taylor Wallace Bremen 27:17.63 79
84 Brynne Acuff St. Vincent's 27:25.08 80
85 Yulisa Serrano Fitzgerald 27:25.35 81
86 Sadie Medckie Armuchee 27:25.41 82
87 Kensey Tucker Bremen 27:31.17 83
88 Erika Clause Union County 27:35.28 84
89 Janae Steill Rabun County 27:37.15 85
90 Vivi Diaz Oglethorpe County 27:42.46 86
91 Emerald Gibbs Social Circle 27:45.77 87
92 Anna Danek Union County 27:46.21 88
93 Donna Tran Oglethorpe County 27:51.79 89
94 Olivia Medley Lamar County 27:57.24 90
95 Promise Newton Pelham 27:58.75 91
96 Kayla Hutcherson Armuchee 28:00.69 92
97 Melinda Tank Oglethorpe County 28:02.07 93
98 Miyah Beard Thomasville 28:06.80 94
99 Anna Grizzard Bowdon 28:11.44 95
100 Clara Ervin Social Circle 28:12.53 96
101 Lexie Bailey Rabun County 28:14.40 97
102 Laura Stuart Screven County 28:14.97 98
103 Tamara Nale Lamar County 28:15.69 99
104 Audra Williams Metter 28:20.63
105 Yajaira Alvarado Jeff Davis 28:21.51 100
106 Maria Cordova Jeff Davis 28:26.04 101
107 Ashanty Hightower Northeast, Macon 28:38.14 102
108 Adoris Gibbs Social Circle 28:42.59 103
109 Tia Kornegay Jeff Davis 28:46.59 104
110 Takerriya Davis Bryan County 28:57.48 106
110 Kalli Wilkes Jeff Davis 28:57.48 105
112 Jojo Diaz Oglethorpe County 28:57.54 107
113 Kasana Page Coosa 29:04.72 108
114 Alex Reed Jeff Davis 29:06.01 109
115 Molly Nix Berrien 29:06.50 110
116 Bailey Bullard Berrien 29:19.08 111
117 Kyri Eason Fitzgerald 29:20.04 112
118 Yulia Hope Lamar County 29:20.45 113
119 Harper Maggie Berrien 29:21.00 114
120 Addie Grace Trejo Armuchee 29:23.01 115
121 Hope McCullough Vidalia 29:23.47 116
122 Demetria Miley Thomasville 29:28.26 117
123 Lexi Hatten Lamar County 29:31.35 118
124 Molly Harper Bowdon 29:33.66 119
125 Erica Rickerson Bleckley County 29:37.57 120
126 Claudia White Thomasville 29:40.08 121
127 Rebekah Woods Screven County 29:44.55 122
128 Lehana Morrell Thomasville 29:44.87 123
129 Paul Jessica Berrien 29:52.77 124
130 Juliana Montgomery Oglethorpe County 29:57.33 125
131 Logan Manning Vidalia 29:58.71 126
132 Janisis Umpierre East Laurens 30:07.77 127
133 Ashton Roberts Bremen 30:14.46 128
134 Jenna Wheeler Vidalia 30:16.94 129
135 Lauren Caudler Thomasville 30:21.93 130
136 Lindsey Bowen Bryan County 30:27.98 131
137 Cynthia Stokes Pelham 30:30.28 132
138 Maggie Collins Bleckley County 30:34.73 133
139 Courtney Buchanan Rabun County 30:35.46 134
140 Greta Milani Fitzgerald 30:43.01 135
141 Teamber Solomon Northeast, Macon 30:54.96 136
142 Marlette Fulcher Pelham 30:55.54 137
143 Winter Wainwright Pelham 31:01.42 138
144 Alexus Matthews Dublin 31:03.59 139
145 McKenzie Smith Pelham 31:05.07 140
146 Jacara Hayes Thomasville 31:12.79 141
147 Abigail Hodges Vidalia 31:19.33 142
148 Ellie Peterson Fitzgerald 31:25.84 143
149 Laura McFry Model 31:36.99 144
150 Macy Early Model 31:38.87 145
151 Akira Minor East Laurens 31:40.74 146
152 Dynesha Brown Swainsboro 31:42.02 147
153 Julissa Vasquez Coosa 31:42.63 148
154 Hannah McCain Coosa 31:44.22 149
155 Riley Fuller Lamar County 31:45.34 150
156 Tyshayla Scruggs Screven County 31:56.73 151
157 Sara Colquitt Oglethorpe County 32:02.02 152
158 Chatese Hampton Dublin 32:19.18 153
159 Victoria Johnson Bowdon 32:31.51 154
160 Ja'Mya Canady East Laurens 32:35.87 155
161 Meleah Steinard Bowdon 32:40.39 156
162 Presley James Berrien 33:06.67 157
163 Perla Hernandez Vidalia 33:12.50 158
164 Kailah Simpson Berrien 33:23.52 159
165 Karley White Bowdon 33:32.27 160
166 Marlee Ruark Social Circle 33:41.95 161
167 Nicole Tyson Berrien 33:51.19 162
168 Zinkal Patel Fitzgerald 33:56.79 163
169 Jenna Grace Morrison Vidalia 34:01.43 164
170 Kelsea Lafferty East Laurens 34:16.35 165
171 Hannah Allison Dublin 34:40.17 166
172 Cassidy Joyner Bryan County 35:02.14 167
173 Megan Vickers Dublin 35:17.80 168
174 Rebecca Mason Swainsboro 35:24.44 169
175 Meagen Moos Fitzgerald 35:35.58 170
176 Hadley Carroll Bowdon 35:39.69 171
177 Lexie Daniel Bowdon 35:39.92 172
178 Diamond Kemp Screven County 36:06.94 173
179 Alexia Mitchell Northeast, Macon 36:46.16 174
180 Niaja Bonds Northeast, Macon 36:50.16 175
181 Leanna Williams Bryan County 37:31.24 176
182 Elaisha Young Swainsboro 37:31.37 177
183 Amy Rountree Bryan County 37:32.48 178
184 Jade Maltese Thomasville 37:55.62 179
185 Hannah Edwards East Laurens 38:51.43 180
186 Destiny Culbreth Swainsboro 39:49.97 181
187 Rachel Thackston Bryan County 39:53.14 182
188 Jada Davis Northeast, Macon 42:02.36 183
189 Bailey Beasley Swainsboro 43:49.62 184
190 Lauren Price Dublin 45:03.08 185
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lovett 24 1 2 5 7 9 10 16
Total Time: 1:46:18.02
Average: 21:15.61
2 Wesleyan 73 4 6 18 19 26 32 35
Total Time: 1:53:38.66
Average: 22:43.74
3 Darlington 84 3 11 15 22 33 43
Total Time: 1:54:32.97
Average: 22:54.60
4 Pace Academy 105 13 17 23 24 28 41 54
Total Time: 1:57:11.17
Average: 23:26.24
5 Holy Innocent's 125 8 20 21 36 40 42 60
Total Time: 1:58:07.42
Average: 23:37.49
6 St. Vincent's Academy 192 27 31 39 46 49 55 80
Total Time: 2:02:58.29
Average: 24:35.66
7 Model 221 29 38 45 51 58 144 145
Total Time: 2:04:55.48
Average: 24:59.10
8 Bleckley County 238 14 25 57 65 77 120 133
Total Time: 2:05:39.39
Average: 25:07.88
9 Bremen 271 12 47 64 69 79 83 128
Total Time: 2:07:19.06
Average: 25:27.82
10 Union County 272 30 44 52 70 76 84 88
Total Time: 2:07:46.56
Average: 25:33.32
11 Rabun County 366 37 72 75 85 97 134
Total Time: 2:13:59.63
Average: 26:47.93
12 Social Circle 390 66 68 73 87 96 103 161
Total Time: 2:15:00.97
Average: 27:00.20
13 Armuchee 394 34 71 82 92 115
Total Time: 2:15:31.90
Average: 27:06.38
14 Lamar County 403 48 53 90 99 113 118 150
Total Time: 2:16:13.04
Average: 27:14.61
15 Coosa 429 50 61 62 108 148 149
Total Time: 2:18:04.85
Average: 27:36.97
16 Jeff Davis 473 63 100 101 104 105 109
Total Time: 2:20:31.46
Average: 28:06.30
17 Oglethorpe County 500 86 89 93 107 125 152
Total Time: 2:22:31.19
Average: 28:30.24
18 Fitzgerald 527 56 81 112 135 143 163 170
Total Time: 2:24:34.65
Average: 28:54.93
19 Pelham 557 59 91 132 137 138 140
Total Time: 2:26:12.55
Average: 29:14.51
20 Thomasville 585 94 117 121 123 130 141 179
Total Time: 2:27:21.94
Average: 29:28.39
21 Vidalia 587 74 116 126 129 142 158 164
Total Time: 2:27:47.70
Average: 29:33.54
22 Screven County 611 67 98 122 151 173
Total Time: 2:32:19.41
Average: 30:27.89
23 Berrien 616 110 111 114 124 157 159 162
Total Time: 2:30:46.03
Average: 30:09.21
24 Northeast, Macon 665 78 102 136 174 175 183
Total Time: 2:40:26.03
Average: 32:05.21
25 Bowdon 684 95 119 154 156 160 171 172
Total Time: 2:36:29.28
Average: 31:17.86
26 Bryan County 758 106 131 167 176 178 182
Total Time: 2:49:31.32
Average: 33:54.27
27 East Laurens 773 127 146 155 165 180
Total Time: 2:47:32.16
Average: 33:30.44
28 Dublin 811 139 153 166 168 185
Total Time: 2:58:23.82
Average: 35:40.77
29 Swainsboro 858 147 169 177 181 184
Total Time: 3:08:17.42
Average: 37:39.49
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC AAAAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Carlos Torres Marietta HS 16:06.61 1
2 Hayden Tullos Marietta HS 16:15.70 2
3 Zach Israel Brookwood HS 16:26.82 3
4 KhayVonn Benson Marietta HS 16:28.51 4
5 Jonathan Schwind Lambert HS 16:31.40 5
6 David Savic Marietta HS 16:33.50 6
7 Jack Bluth Milton HS 16:36.87 7
8 Sam Bowers Milton HS 16:37.24 8
9 Gruem Tesfamariam Brookwood HS 16:37.27 9
10 Tyler Barber Mountain View 16:43.20 10
11 Geoffrey McCullough Campbell HS 16:44.81 11
12 Ben Cook Brookwood HS 16:47.13 12
13 Nathaniel Reichard Peachtree Ridge 16:49.28 13
14 Ben Patterson Marietta HS 16:54.24 14
15 Noah Hollis Mill Creek 16:54.89 15
16 Pedro Solares Peachtree Ridge 16:57.66 16
17 Tyler Fox Lambert HS 16:58.88 17
18 Christian Corsello Parkview HS 17:01.59 18
19 Chase Condra Peachtree Ridge 17:07.64 19
20 Derek Wood Hillgrove HS 17:08.72 20
21 Jack Bradley Peachtree Ridge 17:08.83 21
22 Davis Stockwell Lakeside DeKalb 17:09.62 22
23 James Cragin Archer HS 17:09.64 23
24 Patrick Smith Brookwood HS 17:10.53 24
25 Andrew Singh Walton HS 17:11.09 25
26 Bobby Tucker Mountain View 17:11.58 26
27 Ryan Beitzell Milton HS 17:11.81 27
28 Tyler Harkins Mountain View 17:12.51 28
29 Karsten Nebiker Brookwood HS 17:14.89 29
30 Lee Keil Lambert HS 17:15.37 30
31 Alex Haggard Peachtree Ridge 17:16.15 31
32 Kaleb Wolfenden Lowndes County 17:17.40 32
33 Ben Dahlgren Walton HS 17:17.76 33
34 Max Golema North Paulding 17:20.21 34
35 Merrick Rizzo Collins Hill 17:21.52 35
36 Joseph Gunn Grayson HS 17:21.56 36
37 Axel Avalos Central Gwinnett 17:21.60
38 Andrew Kent Lakeside DeKalb 17:21.94 37
39 Matt Bissett West Forsyth 17:22.15 38
40 Matt McGorrey Milton HS 17:22.69 39
41 Michael Malkowski Milton HS 17:23.93 40
42 Taylor Scarbrough Cherokee County 17:26.77
43 Blake Beavers Etowah HS 17:27.67 41
44 Gavin Childers Mill Creek 17:28.37 42
45 Nick Cooke Etowah HS 17:29.14 43
46 Parker Roberts Roswell HS 17:30.02 44
47 Dylan Gelobter Roswell HS 17:30.35 45
48 Sam Costa Mill Creek 17:31.63 46
49 Zunair Manzoor Brookwood HS 17:31.93 47
50 Brandon Burt Lambert HS 17:34.46 48
51 Byron Grogan Lambert HS 17:35.31 49
52 Kai Brickey Collins Hill 17:35.57 50
53 Jake Windham North Paulding 17:36.41 51
54 Prithvi T. Gummadi Peachtree Ridge 17:36.56 52
55 Thomas Schwind Lambert HS 17:36.82 53
56 Dax Willette Rockdale County 17:38.00 54
57 Christopher Sharp Lambert HS 17:38.75 55
58 Dylan Simpson Etowah HS 17:39.14 56
59 Jordan Bullock Brookwood HS 17:39.42 57
60 Bryce Lyons Roswell HS 17:42.56 58
61 Owen Schuliger Chattahoochee HS 17:43.96
62 Cole Hray Mill Creek 17:44.03 59
63 Myles Boyd Lakeside DeKalb 17:44.60 60
64 Matthew Patterson South Forsyth 17:44.99 61
65 Ryan Larcinese Northview HS 17:45.88 62
66 Matthew Baun Valdosta 17:45.90 63
67 Jeremy Lightner Parkview HS 17:45.96 64
68 Nick Lyon West Forsyth 17:46.52 65
69 Brian Longobardi Peachtree Ridge 17:47.26 66
70 Camron Williams Mill Creek 17:50.38 67
71 David Michael Parkview HS 17:53.32 68
72 Harrison Holden Walton HS 17:53.38 69
73 Enrique Brimmer North Paulding 17:54.94 70
74 Eric O'Hara Mill Creek 17:55.19 71
75 Nathan Kemnitz West Forsyth 17:55.46 72
76 Adam Estroff Chattahoochee HS 17:57.12
77 Micah Blaho Archer HS 17:57.39 73
78 Iyasu Binchamo Grayson HS 17:57.42 74
79 Jordan Paugh Mill Creek 17:58.93 75
80 Jeremy Ericson West Forsyth 17:59.42 76
81 Anthony Urmetz Collins Hill 18:01.15 77
82 Trevor Kane South Forsyth 18:01.51 78
83 Jacques Du Plessis Milton HS 18:02.37 79
84 Marc Reiser Etowah HS 18:03.56 80
85 DaMonte Ward Archer HS 18:04.35 81
86 Emmanuel Devore Grayson HS 18:04.70 82
87 Collin Smith South Forsyth 18:05.62 83
88 Andrew Peck Walton HS 18:07.00 84
89 Grayson Rolf Harrison HS 18:07.36 85
90 Chance Roe Lowndes County 18:07.80 86
91 David Gunn Grayson HS 18:07.80 87
92 Bryce Meyer Northview HS 18:08.73 88
93 Harrison Fredericksen Collins Hill 18:10.62 89
94 Bryan Meyer Northview HS 18:10.83 90
95 Kevin O'Brien Harrison HS 18:11.00 91
96 Ben George Harrison HS 18:11.70 92
97 Addison Cahill Walton HS 18:14.34 93
98 Kai Langston Grayson HS 18:16.00 94
99 Daniel Robertson Archer HS 18:16.04 95
100 Adam Burkley Northview HS 18:16.70 96
101 Sam Donley Etowah HS 18:16.98 97
102 Jake Tubesing Lakeside DeKalb 18:17.41 98
103 Hayden Bills Lowndes County 18:18.08 99
104 Caleb Cloud Lakeside DeKalb 18:18.98 100
105 Sean Catania South Forsyth 18:19.74 101
106 Chris Acuff Grayson HS 18:19.95 102
107 Clay Marshall Milton HS 18:20.56 103
108 Jared Causey Parkview HS 18:20.73 104
109 Spencer Lail Parkview HS 18:21.26 105
110 Jake Merritt Colquitt County 18:22.42 106
111 Luke Francis South Forsyth 18:22.75 107
112 Davis Tardif Roswell HS 18:23.38 108
113 Evan Brock Harrison HS 18:24.07 109
114 Jay Clinton Lakeside DeKalb 18:24.35 110
115 Carl Smith Parkview HS 18:24.76 111
116 John Klima Archer HS 18:26.59 112
117 Raine Harkins Mountain View 18:27.50 113
118 Will McGonigle Etowah HS 18:28.47 114
119 Micah Wolven North Paulding 18:28.61 115
120 Michael Smith Northview HS 18:29.53 116
121 Surya Rangaswamy South Forsyth 18:30.14 117
122 Bryan Lappert Mountain View 18:30.27 118
123 Nathan Jenkins Mountain View 18:31.79 119
124 Josh Patterson South Forsyth 18:33.91 120
125 Aditya Patibandla Northview HS 18:35.23 121
126 Udochi Okoro Hillgrove HS 18:36.25 122
127 Cameron Ratchford Grayson HS 18:36.26 123
128 Lucas Bumgarner Archer HS 18:36.96 124
129 Tyler Clark Collins Hill 18:37.84 125
130 Ben Gordon Marietta HS 18:38.81 126
131 Andrew Smith Collins Hill 18:40.06 127
132 Jacob Pitchford Harrison HS 18:40.39 128
133 Joseph Sexton West Forsyth 18:40.74 129
134 Charlie Bresee Lakeside DeKalb 18:41.85 130
135 Per Ellingson Etowah HS 18:42.93 131
136 Travis Kirton Hillgrove HS 18:45.34 132
137 Brock Nordin West Forsyth 18:45.69 133
138 Tom Buff Parkview HS 18:46.82 134
139 Owen McCarty Roswell HS 18:48.19 135
140 Gabriel McGlamery Valdosta 18:50.40 136
141 Wyatt Womack Walton HS 18:52.18 137
142 Bradley Schramm Harrison HS 18:52.59 138
143 Jake Hills North Paulding 18:55.21 139
144 Keaton Cown Archer HS 18:56.97 140
145 Stewart Fronk Harrison HS 18:57.79 141
146 Robert Grooms Lee County 18:59.03 142
147 Nicholas Sandberg Mountain View 18:59.61 143
148 Kidus Daniel Tucker HS 19:03.19 144
149 Jack Rhodes Roswell HS 19:03.97 145
150 Ethan Brooks Hillgrove HS 19:05.15 146
151 Justin Hendee Douglas County 19:06.03 147
152 Lloyd Martin Rockdale County 19:06.75 148
153 Jacob Asberry Douglas County 19:07.19 149
154 Nick Taylor Hillgrove HS 19:10.33 150
155 Allen Cunningham Northview HS 19:12.89 151
156 Isaiah Gregory Hillgrove HS 19:14.32 152
157 Grey Beaubien Collins Hill 19:15.91 153
158 Dashiell Sisson Campbell HS 19:16.53 154
159 Dylan Jones North Paulding 19:18.28 155
160 Chase Korzenok Hillgrove HS 19:20.01 156
161 Jordan Crawford Douglas County 19:21.60 157
162 Chris Zou Campbell HS 19:21.63 158
163 Dalton Hollis North Paulding 19:25.19 159
164 William Krispin Valdosta 19:26.21 160
165 Matthew Shumake East Coweta 19:26.90 161
166 Carver Marcus Hughes HS 19:31.14
167 Sam Coody Newnan HS 19:34.11 162
168 Hunter Hatfield Lee County 19:38.33 163
169 Sirak Zemihret Tucker HS 19:41.14 164
170 Jordan White Douglas County 19:44.08 165
171 Robel Shiberu Tucker HS 19:48.12 166
172 Dylan Rogers Lowndes County 19:50.53 167
173 Jared Kubik Tucker HS 19:54.26 168
174 Francisco Centeno Valdosta 19:54.59 169
175 Ryan Wurapa Tucker HS 19:56.35 170
176 Daniel Swilley Lowndes County 19:59.44 171
177 Kellen Brown Campbell HS 20:00.44 172
178 Bekalu Gebrehana Tucker HS 20:01.50 173
179 Jonathan Butler Rockdale County 20:02.79 174
180 Bobby Martin East Coweta 20:05.42 175
181 Caleb Johnson Marietta HS 20:05.51 176
182 Enrique Inostroza Newnan HS 20:05.96 177
183 Fanuel Abiy Tucker HS 20:10.94 178
184 Kade Johnson East Coweta 20:17.12 179
185 Luke Brinson Colquitt County 20:20.71 180
186 Nolan Carroll Newnan HS 20:25.01 181
187 Zachary Tennessee Roswell HS 20:27.85 182
188 Will Thomas Newnan HS 20:30.14 183
189 Jordan Hasberger East Coweta 20:39.01 184
190 James Skinner Walton HS 20:43.27 185
191 Eli Moore Newnan HS 20:43.35 186
192 Jakin Buckalew East Coweta 20:48.43 187
193 Austin Stewart Colquitt County 20:50.09 188
194 Makhi Forehand Newton County 20:51.76 189
195 Stephen Gaines Campbell HS 20:52.23 190
196 Jevon Leonard Douglas County 20:57.58 191
197 Sulaimane Bangura Rockdale County 20:58.34 192
198 Jevon Carvin Valdosta 20:59.07 193
199 Braden Ray East Coweta 20:59.56 194
200 Jacob Blakely Lee County 21:00.89 195
201 William Scheaffer Rockdale County 21:02.72 196
202 Max Schusterman Campbell HS 21:03.57 197
203 Bryce Jackson Valdosta 21:06.88 198
204 Ryan Cost Newnan HS 21:10.04 199
205 Charlie Letlow Lee County 21:11.37 200
206 Matthew Sexton Lowndes County 21:13.73 201
207 Demetrius Franklin Newton County 21:18.19 202
208 Xavier Church East Coweta 21:19.67 203
209 Eddie Richardson Campbell HS 21:35.06 204
210 Colin Daniels Colquitt County 21:42.36 205
211 Patrick Boren Newnan HS 21:58.00 206
212 Aaron Bethea Newton County 22:18.56 207
213 Kevius Shaw Lowndes County 22:25.84 208
214 Nakai James Newton County 22:30.14 209
215 Trevor Cleveland Lee County 22:37.45 210
216 Savonte Wilson Colquitt County 23:11.52 211
217 Rupert Dyer Lee County 23:12.30 212
218 Codhi Craig Newton County 23:23.84 213
219 Owen Harrell Colquitt County 23:28.12 214
220 Conrad Olson Lee County 23:29.92 215
221 Phillip Henry Colquitt County 23:35.99 216
222 James Hood Douglas County 23:49.79 217
223 James Benedict Douglas County 23:50.28 218
224 Sayyid Grant Newton County 24:56.28 219
225 Ben Carlson Valdosta 25:19.67 220
-- John Green West Forsyth DQ uniform violation
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Marietta HS 27 1 2 4 6 14 126 176
Total Time: 1:22:18.56
Average: 16:27.72
2 Brookwood HS 77 3 9 12 24 29 47 57
Total Time: 1:24:16.64
Average: 16:51.33
3 Peachtree Ridge 100 13 16 19 21 31 52 66
Total Time: 1:25:19.56
Average: 17:03.92
4 Milton HS 121 7 8 27 39 40 79 103
Total Time: 1:25:12.54
Average: 17:02.51
5 Lambert HS 149 5 17 30 48 49 53 55
Total Time: 1:25:55.42
Average: 17:11.09
6 Mill Creek 229 15 42 46 59 67 71 75
Total Time: 1:27:29.30
Average: 17:29.86
7 Mountain View 295 10 26 28 113 118 119 143
Total Time: 1:28:05.06
Average: 17:37.02
8 Walton HS 304 25 33 69 84 93 137 185
Total Time: 1:28:43.57
Average: 17:44.72
9 Lakeside DeKalb 317 22 37 60 98 100 110 130
Total Time: 1:28:52.55
Average: 17:46.51
10 Etowah HS 317 41 43 56 80 97 114 131
Total Time: 1:28:56.49
Average: 17:47.30
11 Parkview HS 359 18 64 68 104 105 111 134
Total Time: 1:29:22.86
Average: 17:52.58
12 Grayson HS 373 36 74 82 87 94 102 123
Total Time: 1:29:47.48
Average: 17:57.50
13 Collins Hill 376 35 50 77 89 125 127 153
Total Time: 1:29:46.70
Average: 17:57.34
14 West Forsyth 380 38 65 72 76 129 133
Total Time: 1:29:44.29
Average: 17:56.86
15 Archer HS 384 23 73 81 95 112 124 140
Total Time: 1:29:54.01
Average: 17:58.81
16 Roswell HS 390 44 45 58 108 135 145 182
Total Time: 1:29:54.50
Average: 17:58.90
17 North Paulding 409 34 51 70 115 139 155 159
Total Time: 1:30:15.38
Average: 18:03.08
18 South Forsyth 430 61 78 83 101 107 117 120
Total Time: 1:30:34.61
Average: 18:06.93
19 Northview HS 452 62 88 90 96 116 121 151
Total Time: 1:30:51.67
Average: 18:10.34
20 Harrison HS 505 85 91 92 109 128 138 141
Total Time: 1:31:34.52
Average: 18:18.91
21 Lowndes County 555 32 86 99 167 171 201 208
Total Time: 1:33:33.25
Average: 18:42.65
22 Hillgrove HS 570 20 122 132 146 150 152 156
Total Time: 1:32:45.79
Average: 18:33.16
23 Campbell HS 685 11 154 158 172 190 197 204
Total Time: 1:36:15.64
Average: 19:15.13
24 Valdosta 721 63 136 160 169 193 198 220
Total Time: 1:36:56.17
Average: 19:23.24
25 Rockdale County 764 54 148 174 192 196
Total Time: 1:38:48.60
Average: 19:45.72
26 Douglas County 809 147 149 157 165 191 217 218
Total Time: 1:38:16.48
Average: 19:39.30
27 Tucker HS 812 144 164 166 168 170 173 178
Total Time: 1:38:23.06
Average: 19:40.62
28 East Coweta 886 161 175 179 184 187 194 203
Total Time: 1:41:16.88
Average: 20:15.38
29 Newnan HS 889 162 177 181 183 186 199 206
Total Time: 1:41:18.57
Average: 20:15.72
30 Colquitt County 890 106 180 188 205 211 214 216
Total Time: 1:44:27.10
Average: 20:53.42
31 Lee County 910 142 163 195 200 210 212 215
Total Time: 1:43:27.07
Average: 20:41.42
32 Newton County 1020 189 202 207 209 213 219
Total Time: 1:50:22.49
Average: 22:04.50
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC AAAAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lindsay Billings Northview HS 18:10.73 1
2 Savannah Carnahan South Forsyth 18:52.18 2
3 Kaylee DuPont South Forsyth 19:17.39 3
4 Yanely Gomez Grayson HS 19:38.86 4
5 Hannah Petit Mill Creek 19:40.96 5
6 Marie Repasy Milton HS 19:43.39 6
7 Camryn Petit Mill Creek 19:43.75 7
8 Tiffany Yue Northview HS 19:45.53 8
9 Kenedi Rodney Dacula HS 19:45.59
10 Brynne Sumner Woodstock HS 19:49.08
11 Corrie Smith Lakeside DeKalb 19:51.44 9
12 Lauren Flynt Brookwood HS 19:53.53 10
13 Mary Kathryn Knott Peachtree Ridge 19:58.39 11
14 Riley Burr Milton HS 20:00.48 12
15 Milicent Bergey South Forsyth 20:03.53 13
16 Shannon Marsh Northview HS 20:04.65 14
17 Emma Maisel South Forsyth 20:07.05 15
18 Morgan Mihalis Lakeside DeKalb 20:07.32 16
19 Julie Ericson West Forsyth 20:10.52 17
20 Rachel VanAmburgh Roswell HS 20:10.96
21 Mallory Luskus West Forsyth 20:16.19 18
22 Olivia Fuller Mill Creek 20:18.84 19
23 Elizabeth Saliba Brookwood HS 20:18.86 20
24 Katie Meyer Centennial HS 20:21.93
25 Reagan Poteet West Forsyth 20:24.28 21
26 Kara Coulter Roswell HS 20:25.40
27 Auburn Cohan North Paulding 20:31.54 22
28 Kayli Moody Harrison HS 20:32.12 23
29 Melody Weiler Parkview HS 20:38.70 24
30 Kimmie Whiting North Gwinnett 20:39.30 25
31 Alexandra Froh Mill Creek 20:42.96 26
32 Anna Barefield Northview HS 20:47.25 27
33 Sara Scales Mill Creek 20:48.90 28
34 Gabrielle Gusmerotti Norcross HS 20:49.16 29
35 Emma Allison Parkview HS 20:49.44 30
36 Hannah Olive Mill Creek 20:51.42 31
37 Hannah Fowler Etowah HS 20:51.49 32
38 Taylor Cushman Milton HS 20:51.76 33
39 Brittany Powell Pope HS 20:53.80 34
40 Elizabeth Rice Kennesaw Mountain 20:54.08
41 Bailey Peak Harrison HS 20:55.90 35
42 Kaitlin Franklin Hillgrove HS 20:56.48 36
43 Kyla Resnick Etowah HS 20:59.55 37
44 Emma Egg North Gwinnett 21:00.35 38
45 Elizabeth Funderburk Colquitt County 21:00.73 39
46 Halle Smith Archer HS 21:01.03 40
47 Charlotte Matt Milton HS 21:04.72 41
48 Maggie O'Leary Norcross HS 21:04.89 42
49 Maria Coughlin Brookwood HS 21:04.92 43
50 Emily Bowers Milton HS 21:10.48 44
51 Jadyn Sethna Harrison HS 21:12.68 45
52 Mattie Rountree Harrison HS 21:13.75 46
53 Arianna Miller Marietta HS 21:14.84 47
54 Baylee Evans North Paulding 21:14.98 48
55 Abigail Robertson Walton HS 21:16.75 49
56 Heather Thornton Pope HS 21:16.99 50
57 Stephanie L'Estrange Walton HS 21:18.62 51
58 Kayla Dawson Marietta HS 21:20.97 52
59 Shelby Rensel Etowah HS 21:22.28 53
60 Alex Whiten North Paulding 21:26.02 54
61 Lauren Friedman North Gwinnett 21:29.25 55
62 Alejandria Oliviares North Paulding 21:29.56 56
63 Meredith Herman Archer HS 21:34.83 57
64 Kennedy Thorne Alpharetta HS 21:35.05 58
65 Avery Freeman Brookwood HS 21:38.74 59
66 Jessica Brannigan South Forsyth 21:39.27 60
67 Andie Whitfield Harrison HS 21:41.11 61
68 Dara Niemi West Forsyth 21:42.14 62
69 Bobbi Ayres Grayson HS 21:43.30 63
70 Alex Lacy Harrison HS 21:44.10 64
71 Jaylin Lucier Etowah HS 21:44.93 65
72 Margaret Brehm Alpharetta HS 21:46.05 66
73 Sarah Chappell Alpharetta HS 21:46.21 67
74 Isabelle Snider Walton HS 21:46.31 68
75 Emily Velez Milton HS 21:49.48 69
76 Liz Galarza West Forsyth 21:50.36 70
77 Marielle Lewis Campbell HS 21:52.96 71
78 Isabel Veith Brookwood HS 21:54.51 72
79 Hannah Gatland Brookwood HS 21:55.44 73
80 Sarah Melkerson North Gwinnett 21:57.02 74
81 Michaela Davis Northview HS 21:58.43 75
82 Kate Richards Walton HS 21:58.44 76
83 Brennyn Shelton Marietta HS 21:58.75 77
84 Carly Anderson North Gwinnett 21:59.79 78
85 Amanda MacArthur West Forsyth 22:00.00 79
86 Allison Mitchell Walton HS 22:00.02 80
87 Meghan Peel Peachtree Ridge 22:03.15 81
88 Ashley Kehoe Pope HS 22:03.37 82
89 Kelly Farrell Grayson HS 22:04.55 83
90 Taylor Martin Alpharetta HS 22:06.25 84
91 Kaitlyn Griffith West Forsyth 22:08.09 85
92 Rachel Hurst Parkview HS 22:09.23 86
93 Simone Johnson North Paulding 22:11.93 87
94 Ellie Hall Marietta HS 22:15.37 88
95 Alex Sparks Parkview HS 22:15.55 89
96 Emma D'Aquin Brookwood HS 22:15.70 90
97 Shelby Pacholke North Gwinnett 22:16.29 91
98 Olivia Reardon Marietta HS 22:18.60 92
99 Grace Spivey Archer HS 22:20.10 93
100 Alayna Guthrie Parkview HS 22:20.29 94
101 Tatiana Gonzalez Archer HS 22:23.30 95
102 Sarah Breeden Lakeside DeKalb 22:24.63 96
103 Darden Hearn Pope HS 22:24.70 97
104 Sarah Stephen Norcross HS 22:27.31 98
105 Kaitlyn Miller North Paulding 22:29.06 99
106 Makenzee Page Lowndes County 22:31.34 100
107 Hanna Taylor Peachtree Ridge 22:31.76 101
108 Megan Cushing Walton HS 22:33.76 102
109 Marisa Petit Mill Creek 22:35.54 103
110 Macy Young Hillgrove HS 22:36.30 104
111 Sidney Sheppard North Gwinnett 22:36.43 105
112 Abby Carmack Peachtree Ridge 22:38.77 106
113 Andrea Ploussard Parkview HS 22:38.90 107
114 Victoria Wagner Milton HS 22:40.33 108
115 Mund Jordie South Forsyth 22:42.03 109
116 Kira Stanley Harrison HS 22:42.37 110
117 Emma Fairlie Alpharetta HS 22:42.63 111
118 Christina Shanahan Hillgrove HS 22:47.65 112
119 Alaina Burnside Peachtree Ridge 22:49.34 113
120 Olivia Henry Archer HS 22:50.13 114
121 Beth Haynes Etowah HS 22:53.86 115
122 Kelly Connerley Archer HS 22:55.19 116
123 Rebekah Wynn Hughes HS 22:58.55
124 Emma Hanson Lakeside DeKalb 23:03.04 117
125 Courtney Stuart Alpharetta HS 23:04.90 118
126 Aleesa deCastro South Forsyth 23:05.68 119
127 Isabella Clayton North Paulding 23:07.45 120
128 Rachel Grimes Lakeside DeKalb 23:12.43 121
129 Reagan Goodwin Hillgrove HS 23:12.87 122
130 Hope Thornton Pope HS 23:20.50 123
131 Sydni Wilson Parkview HS 23:20.62 124
132 Mary Douglass Hallman Newnan HS 23:21.41 125
133 Ashley Galanti Peachtree Ridge 23:21.87 126
134 Grettie Reifenberger Norcross HS 23:22.56 127
135 Alise Mercier Grayson HS 23:25.97 128
136 Katie Davenport Grayson HS 23:26.70 129
137 Claire Finn Northview HS 23:28.10 130
138 Rachel Adams Norcross HS 23:28.74 131
139 Phoebe Bills Lowndes County 23:31.42 132
140 Jessie Lowe Peachtree Ridge 23:34.24 133
141 Iyanna Dandrea Douglas County 23:37.02
142 Natalie Lopez Archer HS 23:38.13 134
143 Miya Dean East Coweta 23:38.93 135
144 Jessica Sumner Walton HS 23:44.11 136
145 Savyon Toombs Lowndes County 23:48.72 137
146 Antwonette Thomas Rockdale County 23:50.48
147 Kaitlyn McCall Hillgrove HS 23:50.58 138
148 Darby Pierce Etowah HS 23:52.77 139
149 Ashley Harriott Northview HS 23:55.95 140
150 Mira Cothran Grayson HS 23:56.15 141
151 Lisa Neary Marietta HS 23:57.23 142
152 Madeline Dunaway Hillgrove HS 23:57.33 143
153 Julia Turbyfield Etowah HS 23:58.51 144
154 Natalie Bran Marietta HS 24:04.22 145
155 Kaitlyn Comstock Pope HS 24:05.09 146
156 Monica Mitchell Campbell HS 24:06.68 147
157 Ansley Cain Lee County 24:09.10 148
158 Madeline Mathis Valdosta 24:10.79
159 Ashlee Golden Tift County 24:11.64 149
160 Kara Vining Pope HS 24:13.49 150
161 Catherine Garmong Campbell HS 24:14.90 151
162 Eliza Antonowich Norcross HS 24:16.96 152
163 Eliana Blam Lakeside DeKalb 24:21.31 153
164 Rachel Kiesau Lee County 24:23.58 154
165 Holly Hind East Coweta 24:25.03 155
166 Caroline Taylor Lee County 24:26.06 156
167 Julia Sanders Newnan HS 24:27.45 157
168 Ramsay Miller Lee County 24:28.80 158
169 Mallory Greene Newnan HS 24:29.45 159
170 Kristina Martinez Lakeside DeKalb 24:30.65 160
171 Diana Hannah Colquitt County 24:31.65 161
172 Amelia Franzen Norcross HS 24:34.35 162
173 Caroline Thomas Newnan HS 24:37.56 163
174 Emily Doyle Grayson HS 24:42.28 164
175 Reina Chen East Coweta 25:07.23 165
176 Harley Stephens Tift County 25:11.00 166
177 Brea Manuel Tucker HS 25:16.42 167
178 Madylene Pieroni Campbell HS 25:16.55 168
179 Madison Honeycutt Tift County 25:19.52 169
180 Alison Harris Campbell HS 25:31.23 170
181 Megan Shore Hillgrove HS 25:45.68 171
182 Lindley Hudson Newnan HS 25:46.45 172
183 Sloan Fletcher Tift County 25:51.85 173
184 Ashley Bennett Lee County 25:52.16 174
185 Emma Morris Newnan HS 25:53.66 175
186 Danielle Brown Colquitt County 25:58.78 176
187 Gabby Freeman Newnan HS 26:13.46 177
188 Lydia Bills Lowndes County 26:19.34 178
189 Maya Cohen Campbell HS 26:21.16 179
190 Joylinn Del Angel Colquitt County 26:41.00 180
191 Lisbeth Cortes Tift County 26:49.01 181
192 Nina Henry Douglas County 26:57.96
193 Brialesse Sayre Lowndes County 27:16.36 182
194 Alaina Taylor Colquitt County 27:31.12 183
195 Rachael Nagy Lee County 27:40.30 184
196 Steffi Lee Lee County 28:07.29 185
197 Tiffany Carruthers Colquitt County 28:16.02 186
198 Tiffany Smith Colquitt County 28:19.63 187
199 Cecile Kamausau Tucker HS 28:47.30 188
200 Emily Kupfer East Coweta 29:00.81 189
201 Katie Kemeness Tift County 29:05.50 190
202 Jordan Hill Tift County 29:05.64 191
203 Dionne Wareham Douglas County 29:24.70
204 Jayla Ryans Tucker HS 29:30.45 192
205 Hannah Murray East Coweta 29:34.81 193
206 Evanne Casimir Tucker HS 29:45.13 194
207 Jennifer Villeges Tucker HS 30:39.88 195
208 Nancy Jawee Tucker HS 32:10.77 196
209 Marise Plumner Tucker HS 32:20.87 197
210 Lexie Haire Lowndes County 32:29.95 198
211 Mikayla Williams Douglas County 40:31.37
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mill Creek 85 5 7 19 26 28 31 103
Total Time: 1:41:15.41
Average: 20:15.09
2 South Forsyth 93 2 3 13 15 60 109 119
Total Time: 1:39:59.42
Average: 19:59.89
3 Northview HS 125 1 8 14 27 75 130 140
Total Time: 1:40:46.59
Average: 20:09.32
4 Milton HS 136 6 12 33 41 44 69 108
Total Time: 1:42:50.83
Average: 20:34.17
5 West Forsyth 188 17 18 21 62 70 79 85
Total Time: 1:44:23.49
Average: 20:52.70
6 Brookwood HS 204 10 20 43 59 72 73 90
Total Time: 1:44:50.56
Average: 20:58.12
7 Harrison HS 210 23 35 45 46 61 64 110
Total Time: 1:45:35.56
Average: 21:07.12
8 North Paulding 267 22 48 54 56 87 99 120
Total Time: 1:46:54.03
Average: 21:22.81
9 North Gwinnett 270 25 38 55 74 78 91 105
Total Time: 1:47:05.71
Average: 21:25.15
10 Etowah HS 302 32 37 53 65 115 139 144
Total Time: 1:47:52.11
Average: 21:34.43
11 Parkview HS 323 24 30 86 89 94 107 124
Total Time: 1:48:13.21
Average: 21:38.65
12 Walton HS 324 49 51 68 76 80 102 136
Total Time: 1:48:20.14
Average: 21:40.03
13 Marietta HS 356 47 52 77 88 92 142 145
Total Time: 1:49:08.53
Average: 21:49.71
14 Lakeside DeKalb 359 9 16 96 117 121 153 160
Total Time: 1:48:38.86
Average: 21:43.78
15 Alpharetta HS 386 58 66 67 84 111 118
Total Time: 1:49:56.19
Average: 21:59.24
16 Pope HS 386 34 50 82 97 123 146 150
Total Time: 1:49:59.36
Average: 21:59.88
17 Archer HS 399 40 57 93 95 114 116 134
Total Time: 1:50:09.39
Average: 22:01.88
18 Grayson HS 407 4 63 83 128 129 141 164
Total Time: 1:50:19.38
Average: 22:03.88
19 Peachtree Ridge 412 11 81 101 106 113 126 133
Total Time: 1:50:01.41
Average: 22:00.29
20 Norcross HS 427 29 42 98 127 131 152 162
Total Time: 1:51:12.66
Average: 22:14.54
21 Hillgrove HS 512 36 104 112 122 138 143 171
Total Time: 1:53:23.88
Average: 22:40.78
22 Campbell HS 707 71 147 151 168 170 179
Total Time: 2:01:02.32
Average: 24:12.47
23 Lowndes County 729 100 132 137 178 182 198
Total Time: 2:03:27.18
Average: 24:41.44
24 Colquitt County 739 39 161 176 180 183 186 187
Total Time: 2:05:43.28
Average: 25:08.66
25 Newnan HS 776 125 157 159 163 172 175 177
Total Time: 2:02:42.32
Average: 24:32.47
26 Lee County 790 148 154 156 158 174 184 185
Total Time: 2:03:19.70
Average: 24:39.94
27 East Coweta 837 135 155 165 189 193
Total Time: 2:11:46.81
Average: 26:21.37
28 Tift County 838 149 166 169 173 181 190 191
Total Time: 2:07:23.03
Average: 25:28.61
29 Tucker HS 936 167 188 192 194 195 196 197
Total Time: 2:23:59.18
Average: 28:47.84
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC A-Public
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Blake Bargeron Telfair County 18:27.28
2 Andres Abeja Echols County 18:45.77 1
3 Adan Martinez Hawkinsville 18:54.38 2
4 Tyler Grimsley Towns County 19:18.93 3
5 Henry Cox Drew Charter 19:22.73 4
6 Jeremiah Furlow Drew Charter 19:28.58 5
7 Israel Sanchez Montgomery County 19:32.13 6
8 Isaiah DuBose Drew Charter 19:41.79 7
9 Kaylon Farley Georgia Mili 19:42.82 8
10 Josue' Ramirez Montgomery County 19:43.52 9
11 Ben Anderson Claxton 19:45.03
12 Mark Myers Jenkins County 20:01.65 10
13 Taylor Sherwood Georgia Mili 20:10.92 11
14 Joseph Jones Drew Charter 20:23.71 12
15 Andrew Ellis Jenkins County 20:35.78 13
16 Roland Blanding Drew Charter 20:37.17 14
17 Victor Ramirez Montgomery County 20:40.50 15
18 Austin Watson Towns County 20:42.26 16
19 Dylan Smith Georgia Mili 20:44.58 17
20 Thomas Mitchell Towns County 20:48.33 18
21 Francisco Granados Atkinson County 20:50.37 19
22 Gregory Manning Baconton Charter 20:51.39 20
23 Dawson Bussey Atkinson County 20:52.11 21
24 Michael Barnes Georgia Mili 20:52.71 22
25 Jaime Galarza Atkinson County 20:56.67 23
26 Taylor Morris Hawkinsville 21:00.05 24
27 Trevion Flowers Stewart County 21:00.11
28 Brandon Castillo Atkinson County 21:08.20 25
29 Robert Moon Marion County 21:19.21 26
30 Jared Taylor Ace Charter 21:20.52 27
31 Ibsen Ramirez Trion 21:22.32 28
32 Bronson Champion Trion 21:25.08 29
33 Jael Heredia Commerce 21:25.92 30
34 Lavonte johnson Terrell County 21:33.37 31
35 Craig CJ Everson Baconton Charter 21:35.01 32
36 Marshall Ledford Towns County 21:38.80 33
37 Ethan Yopp Georgia Mili 21:39.91 34
38 Drew Holland Ace Charter 21:41.78 35
39 Alvaro Aldair Gonzalez Echols County 21:42.02 36
40 Justin jones Terrell County 21:43.78 37
41 Alonzo Lugo Montgomery County 21:53.67 38
42 Chase Bridges Commerce 21:54.53 39
43 Phil Bridgers Mt. Zion, Carroll 21:57.08
44 Wesley Burch Hawkinsville 21:57.70 40
45 Stone Pinson Baconton Charter 21:59.00 41
46 Kaine Hoffman Towns County 22:00.09 42
47 Devon Scott Jenkins County 22:07.81 43
48 Joshua Sosa Atkinson County 22:11.48 44
49 Brett Cross Hawkinsville 22:12.60 45
50 Frank Calderon-Lopez Trion 22:16.31 46
51 Kailon Douglas Atkinson County 22:27.00 47
52 Jack Corbett Echols County 22:28.84 48
53 Luke Hall Baconton Charter 22:33.61 49
54 Conley Drake Jenkins County 22:40.74 50
55 Francisco Lopez Atkinson County 22:42.28 51
56 Joe Bueno Echols County 22:47.10 52
57 Parker Railey Trion 22:48.99 53
58 James Floyd Trion 22:57.23 54
59 Christian Anfield Jenkins County 22:58.60 55
60 Kendall Bean Drew Charter 23:08.49 56
61 Devin Wimberly Baconton Charter 23:13.49 57
62 Austin Redding Baconton Charter 23:15.26 58
63 Caleb Getto Hawkinsville 23:17.10 59
64 Devin Hamby Terrell County 23:22.84 60
65 Jalil Spearman Drew Charter 23:25.07 61
66 Cooper Garrett Georgia Mili 23:31.44 62
67 Jordy Martinez Hawkinsville 23:32.84 63
68 Mitchell Patton Commerce 23:35.66 64
69 Alex Morales Trion 23:38.31 65
70 Logan Steinmeyer Georgia Mili 23:44.44 66
71 Chase Williams Towns County 23:45.46 67
72 Tony Narvaez Montgomery County 23:52.41 68
73 Joseph Aguero Montgomery County 23:55.29 69
74 Michael Patton Commerce 24:00.65 70
75 Jose Verde Commerce 24:01.20 71
76 Thomas Baima Ace Charter 24:02.65 72
77 Jose Medrano Montgomery County 24:07.30 73
78 Ronnie Crimes Marion County 24:12.01 74
79 Brian Ramirez Echols County 24:13.13 75
80 Gavin Langelier Towns County 24:16.48 76
81 Trimyrn Williams Terrell County 24:16.66 77
82 Lorenzo Riggins Baconton Charter 24:23.85 78
83 Jair Heredia Commerce 24:32.49 79
84 Jacobic Pickett Terrell County 24:47.25 80
85 Dany Serano Trion 25:00.46 81
86 Ryan Widner Marion County 25:02.02 82
87 Trinity Minter Hawkinsville 25:05.86 83
88 Collin Minard Marion County 25:20.22 84
89 Josey Berry Jenkins County 25:29.24 85
90 Andrew Harris Marion County 25:39.23 86
91 Andy Prather Ace Charter 26:07.59 87
92 Ariel Delgado Echols County 26:25.18 88
93 Keevon Davis Terrell County 26:36.83 89
94 Nathan Gage Dickerson Echols County 26:41.34 90
95 Jacob Mack Ace Charter 27:39.44 91
96 Dillon Studdard Marion County 29:23.91 92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Drew Charter 42 4 5 7 12 14 56 61
Total Time: 1:39:33.98
Average: 19:54.80
2 Georgia Military College 92 8 11 17 22 34 62 66
Total Time: 1:43:10.94
Average: 20:38.19
3 Towns County 112 3 16 18 33 42 67 76
Total Time: 1:44:28.41
Average: 20:53.69
4 Atkinson County 132 19 21 23 25 44 47 51
Total Time: 1:45:58.83
Average: 21:11.77
5 Montgomery County 136 6 9 15 38 68 69 73
Total Time: 1:45:42.23
Average: 21:08.45
6 Hawkinsville 170 2 24 40 45 59 63 83
Total Time: 1:47:21.83
Average: 21:28.37
7 Jenkins County 171 10 13 43 50 55 85
Total Time: 1:48:24.59
Average: 21:40.92
8 Baconton Charter 199 20 32 41 49 57 58 78
Total Time: 1:50:12.50
Average: 22:02.50
9 Trion 210 28 29 46 53 54 65 81
Total Time: 1:50:49.93
Average: 22:09.99
10 Echols County 212 1 36 48 52 75 88 90
Total Time: 1:49:56.86
Average: 21:59.38
11 Commerce 274 30 39 64 70 71 79
Total Time: 1:54:57.96
Average: 22:59.60
12 Terrell County 285 31 37 60 77 80 89
Total Time: 1:55:43.90
Average: 23:08.78
13 Academy for Classical Edu 312 27 35 72 87 91
Total Time: 2:00:51.98
Average: 24:10.40
14 Marion County 352 26 74 82 84 86 92
Total Time: 2:01:32.69
Average: 24:18.54
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC A-Public
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hannah Whitehead Towns County 22:08.21 1
2 Taylor Cornett Towns County 22:30.21 2
3 Alli Hay Pataula Charter 22:46.11
4 Kate Massey Commerce 23:04.14 3
5 Arnesha Hardee Telfair County 24:17.17 4
6 Taralee Arrowood Towns County 24:39.87 5
7 Nicole Presley Baconton Charter 25:15.83 6
8 Savanna Landry Trion 25:19.68 7
9 Katherine Ta Marion County 25:25.04 8
10 Cassandra Williams Schley County 25:26.24 9
11 Mariah Thomas Schley County 25:48.07 10
12 Jasmine Miranda Towns County 25:58.17 11
13 Selena Andrade Atkinson County 25:58.33 12
14 Akyn Trudnak Commerce 26:08.24 13
15 Elizabeth Richards Johnson County 26:11.45 14
16 Lauren Pyrzenski Commerce 26:13.20 15
17 Brittany Webb Commerce 26:18.61 16
18 Emma Kate Ledford Towns County 26:18.93 17
19 Holland Lee Baconton Charter 26:26.17 18
20 Lydia Moss Towns County 26:30.02 19
21 Perry Everson Pataula Charter 26:32.54
22 Ashley Whitley Marion County 26:36.04 20
23 Jessie Human Trion 26:38.25 21
24 Grace Cook Telfair County 26:41.42 22
25 Yesenia Granadas Atkinson County 26:51.52 23
26 Brooke Landry Trion 26:52.96 24
27 Martha Dixon Marion County 26:57.68 25
28 Kimberly Wenzel Baconton Charter 26:59.47 26
29 Madison Parker Johnson County 27:05.01 27
30 Melissa Reyes Hawkinsville 27:07.90 28
31 Lavonia Dixon Marion County 27:21.91 29
32 Sandra Andrade Atkinson County 27:23.28 30
33 Morgan Spires Telfair County 27:39.16 31
34 Madison Rodriguez Commerce 27:50.94 32
35 Ansley Whitley Marion County 27:55.29 33
36 Jenna Chance Trion 27:55.32 34
37 Samantha Quijada Towns County 27:59.76 35
38 Lilly Ramirez-Saucedo Claxton 28:00.70 36
39 Makenzie Parker Trion 28:02.26 37
40 Kendell Moon Commerce 28:14.79 38
41 Mary Dixon Marion County 28:20.53 39
42 Lauryn Johns Telfair County 28:35.44 40
43 Melanie Contreras Atkinson County 28:52.72 41
44 Emily Carter Baconton Charter 29:21.25 42
45 Madison Smith Commerce 29:39.90 43
46 Olivia Daniell Hawkinsville 29:46.65 44
47 Lizeth Ramirez Atkinson County 29:56.47 45
48 Kerrigan Ramsey Trion 29:58.94 46
49 Zy'Kerria Salter Johnson County 30:30.39 47
50 Sarah Roberson Hawkinsville 30:37.18 48
51 Carol Aguliar Claxton 30:51.75 49
52 Kimberly Melvin Claxton 30:57.39 50
53 Vanessa Reyes Hawkinsville 31:11.38 51
54 Nancy Lainez Trion 31:43.99 52
55 Becky Caiza Hawkinsville 31:56.26 53
56 Mirium Esquivel Claxton 32:04.17 54
57 Kenzie Alligood Johnson County 32:16.79 55
58 Kaitlyn Joins Telfair County 32:27.28 56
59 Alena Smith Hawkinsville 32:38.14 57
60 Shonnetria Ervin Johnson County 32:39.38 58
61 Shakilra Pendergrass Baconton Charter 32:43.65 59
62 Jaqueline Martinez Atkinson County 32:46.10 60
63 Nancy Zuniga Atkinson County 33:53.76 61
64 Tymeshia Livingston Telfair County 34:48.08 62
65 Caroline Palmer Baconton Charter 34:57.95 63
66 Kat Marvel Claxton 35:01.82 64
67 Virginia Calhoun Schley County 35:11.37 65
68 Jackie Alcocer Claxton 35:18.03 66
69 Jasmine Guerra Claxton 36:27.80 67
70 A'Lyric Dunham Telfair County 36:41.57 68
71 Angel Riggins Baconton Charter 36:50.98 69
72 Rose Vo Schley County 42:00.54 70
73 Brenda Eggers Schley County 43:21.21 71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Towns County 36 1 2 5 11 17 19 35
Total Time: 2:01:35.39
Average: 24:19.08
2 Commerce 79 3 13 15 16 32 38 43
Total Time: 2:09:35.13
Average: 25:55.03
3 Marion County 115 8 20 25 29 33 39
Total Time: 2:14:15.96
Average: 26:51.20
4 Trion 123 7 21 24 34 37 46 52
Total Time: 2:14:48.47
Average: 26:57.70
5 Atkinson County 151 12 23 30 41 45 60 61
Total Time: 2:19:02.32
Average: 27:48.47
6 Baconton Charter 151 6 18 26 42 59 63 69
Total Time: 2:20:46.37
Average: 28:09.28
7 Telfair County 153 4 22 31 40 56 62 68
Total Time: 2:19:40.47
Average: 27:56.10
8 Johnson County 201 14 27 47 55 58
Total Time: 2:28:43.03
Average: 29:44.61
9 Hawkinsville 224 28 44 48 51 53 57
Total Time: 2:30:39.37
Average: 30:07.88
10 Schley County 225 9 10 65 70 71
Total Time: 2:51:47.43
Average: 34:21.49
11 Claxton 253 36 49 50 54 64 66 67
Total Time: 2:36:55.83
Average: 31:23.17
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·47392 views
History for Georgia GHSA Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
Hashtags#ghsa #georgia #state-championships #state-meet
|